I_LIC_WINDOWS's tanks (164)
| 14,185 | 609 | 46.53% | 1,040.45 | |
| 3,346 | 676 | 49.16% | 1,247.64 | |
| 2,233 | 663 | 53.83% | 1,737.68 | |
| 1,869 | 701 | 49.22% | 1,198.71 | |
| 1,705 | 700 | 45.40% | 1,113.04 | |
| 1,149 | 895 | 44.56% | 1,081.35 | |
| 1,020 | 640 | 51.37% | 1,195.08 | |
| 999 | 644 | 51.65% | 1,244.37 | |
| 957 | 953 | 41.17% | 838.06 | |
| 940 | 466 | 55.32% | 1,291.29 | |
| 814 | 1,084 | 41.40% | 965.89 | |
| 613 | 839 | 47.47% | 1,105.94 | |
| 597 | 643 | 47.74% | 1,103.77 | |
| 549 | 577 | 44.08% | 981.08 | |
| 462 | 625 | 49.78% | 1,273.92 | |
| 455 | 400 | 51.65% | 1,232.60 | |
| 450 | 647 | 49.78% | 1,162.26 | |
| 440 | 540 | 46.82% | 1,055.26 | |
| 423 | 595 | 48.94% | 1,076.47 | |
| 282 | 532 | 50.71% | 1,474.00 | |
| 274 | 657 | 50.00% | 1,037.19 | |
| 266 | 736 | 41.35% | 741.01 | |
| 226 | 584 | 48.23% | 1,668.28 | |
| 212 | 572 | 55.19% | 1,662.45 | |
| 166 | 430 | 50.00% | 741.76 | |
| 151 | 538 | 53.64% | 1,417.25 | |
| 137 | 527 | 64.96% | 1,285.25 | |
| 133 | 625 | 49.62% | 1,345.75 | |
| 115 | 527 | 46.09% | 1,120.09 | |
| 110 | 1,077 | 41.82% | 1,024.06 | |
| 106 | 592 | 50.00% | 1,100.34 | |
| 92 | 265 | 50.00% | 713.49 | |
| 84 | 431 | 47.62% | 617.64 | |
| 79 | 524 | 36.71% | 922.40 | |
| 78 | 629 | 55.13% | 1,664.07 | |
| 71 | 445 | 50.70% | 749.32 | |
| 69 | 572 | 52.17% | 1,589.41 | |
| 69 | 995 | 44.93% | 829.65 | |
| 63 | 750 | 49.21% | 1,518.20 | |
| 61 | 524 | 47.54% | 598.24 | |
| 61 | 918 | 36.07% | 1,371.21 | |
| 60 | 553 | 45.00% | 948.82 | |
| 59 | 431 | 57.63% | 1,555.56 | |
| 58 | 774 | 51.72% | 1,138.50 | |
| 56 | 665 | 42.86% | 936.62 | |
| 56 | 496 | 53.57% | 1,101.50 | |
| 55 | 1,016 | 38.18% | 916.99 | |
| 53 | 1,230 | 41.51% | 948.75 | |
| 45 | 223 | 51.11% | 527.38 | |
| 41 | 229 | 51.22% | 654.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 60
- Victories
- 45.00%
- Battles survived
- 48.33%
- Hits
- 42.37%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 654
- 808
- 949
- Experience
- 601
- Damage caused
- 553
- Damage received
- 681
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 680
- by spotting
- 680
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 5.88
- Base defense
- 1.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,365
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)



2
9
69
126









Updated
