ISAACJR2OO8's tanks (73)
| 96 | 52 | 37.50% | 2.12 | |
| 75 | 66 | 41.33% | 29.13 | |
| 73 | 212 | 42.47% | 173.53 | |
| 51 | 273 | 41.18% | 143.36 | |
| 47 | 43 | 42.55% | 11.00 | |
| 46 | 203 | 43.48% | 216.10 | |
| 43 | 291 | 46.51% | 166.70 | |
| 42 | 300 | 47.62% | 437.64 | |
| 40 | 95 | 42.50% | 42.36 | |
| 36 | 1,081 | 44.44% | 926.64 | |
| 35 | 129 | 45.71% | 98.22 | |
| 33 | 57 | 45.45% | 15.51 | |
| 29 | 264 | 55.17% | 353.84 | |
| 28 | 181 | 28.57% | 92.35 | |
| 27 | 113 | 33.33% | 42.79 | |
| 25 | 57 | 44.00% | 19.60 | |
| 24 | 324 | 33.33% | 306.96 | |
| 24 | 199 | 29.17% | 85.78 | |
| 24 | 225 | 29.17% | 226.70 | |
| 22 | 66 | 36.36% | 1.35 | |
| 22 | 207 | 45.45% | 84.87 | |
| 21 | 241 | 38.10% | 280.62 | |
| 17 | 21 | 47.06% | 0.70 | |
| 17 | 742 | 47.06% | 230.32 | |
| 16 | 120 | 31.25% | 0.27 | |
| 15 | 60 | 53.33% | 24.33 | |
| 12 | 42 | 50.00% | 8.21 | |
| 12 | 106 | 16.67% | 36.78 | |
| 10 | 176 | 50.00% | 218.29 | |
| 10 | 195 | 30.00% | 87.49 | |
| 9 | 126 | 22.22% | 30.32 | |
| 9 | 98 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 873 | 33.33% | 331.64 | |
| 9 | 127 | 66.67% | 58.51 | |
| 7 | 42 | 42.86% | 15.56 | |
| 7 | 20 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |
| 6 | 157 | 66.67% | 140.18 | |
| 6 | 220 | 33.33% | 54.63 | |
| 5 | 17 | 40.00% | 16.86 | |
| 5 | 57 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 68 | 80.00% | 41.68 | |
| 5 | 189 | 60.00% | 195.06 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 50 | 75.00% | 3.36 | |
| 4 | 35 | 50.00% | 16.77 | |
| 4 | 5 | 50.00% | 25.79 | |
| 4 | 598 | 25.00% | 319.14 | |
| 4 | 281 | 25.00% | 76.57 | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.00% | 35.55 | |
| 4 | 169 | 50.00% | 228.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 73
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 66.67%
Average score per battle
- 541
- 344
- 140
- Experience
- 213
- Damage caused
- 157
- Damage assisted
- 150
- by spotting
- 67
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated