Hopl's tanks (41)
| 123 | 711 | 39.84% | 891.51 | |
| 122 | 709 | 44.26% | 899.70 | |
| 80 | 910 | 52.50% | 1,973.09 | |
| 77 | 670 | 44.16% | 2,225.41 | |
| 74 | 993 | 40.54% | 994.84 | |
| 70 | 474 | 42.86% | 944.77 | |
| 69 | 374 | 28.99% | 610.61 | |
| 66 | 295 | 40.91% | 578.60 | |
| 63 | 480 | 53.97% | 795.68 | |
| 63 | 620 | 41.27% | 920.78 | |
| 63 | 1,027 | 47.62% | 1,021.32 | |
| 48 | 916 | 33.33% | 833.89 | |
| 43 | 358 | 37.21% | 985.36 | |
| 42 | 594 | 47.62% | 1,160.20 | |
| 37 | 1,072 | 59.46% | 1,657.24 | |
| 37 | 381 | 45.95% | 453.60 | |
| 35 | 290 | 48.57% | 742.75 | |
| 35 | 509 | 48.57% | 1,124.51 | |
| 22 | 376 | 40.91% | 1,120.00 | |
| 22 | 431 | 36.36% | 825.11 | |
| 20 | 481 | 30.00% | 920.10 | |
| 19 | 193 | 26.32% | 204.43 | |
| 19 | 372 | 47.37% | 710.08 | |
| 16 | 357 | 37.50% | 884.66 | |
| 15 | 622 | 53.33% | 1,707.63 | |
| 13 | 326 | 38.46% | 812.87 | |
| 11 | 584 | 63.64% | 1,201.36 | |
| 11 | 526 | 18.18% | 1,120.92 | |
| 10 | 260 | 30.00% | 386.81 | |
| 10 | 543 | 50.00% | 888.37 | |
| 10 | 1,393 | 50.00% | 1,096.35 | |
| 10 | 1,096 | 50.00% | 1,126.77 | |
| 9 | 390 | 22.22% | 769.41 | |
| 5 | 349 | 60.00% | 2,206.33 | |
| 5 | 511 | 60.00% | 773.41 | |
| 3 | 432 | 33.33% | 337.49 | |
| 3 | 1,187 | 33.33% | 713.11 | |
| 2 | 156 | 0.00% | 30.42 | |
| 2 | 306 | 50.00% | 215.24 | |
| 2 | 344 | 100.00% | 627.39 | |
| 1 | 467 | 100.00% | 1,504.95 |
Rows per page
1–41 of 41
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 38.46%
- Battles survived
- 23.08%
- Hits
- 77.55%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
Average score per battle
- 649
- 1,213
- 813
- Experience
- 357
- Damage caused
- 326
- Damage blocked
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 148
- by spotting
- 148
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

2
10
20


Updated
