Hoefish's tanks (463)
| 3,261 | 2,353 | 50.60% | 2,228.31 | |
| 1,313 | 2,119 | 48.29% | 1,922.29 | |
| 859 | 1,049 | 52.62% | 1,292.36 | |
| 797 | 746 | 60.73% | 1,629.60 | |
| 785 | 892 | 60.38% | 1,780.83 | |
| 780 | 1,304 | 49.10% | 1,231.02 | |
| 747 | 2,375 | 54.22% | 2,114.95 | |
| 744 | 1,081 | 60.62% | 2,015.63 | |
| 711 | 1,261 | 57.24% | 2,185.27 | |
| 583 | 1,902 | 55.23% | 1,511.14 | |
| 554 | 1,677 | 56.68% | 1,957.27 | |
| 535 | 785 | 58.88% | 1,959.47 | |
| 530 | 901 | 57.36% | 1,511.95 | |
| 530 | 1,653 | 52.45% | 2,131.41 | |
| 523 | 1,474 | 50.86% | 1,617.59 | |
| 495 | 1,725 | 55.35% | 2,077.84 | |
| 483 | 1,574 | 53.42% | 1,867.36 | |
| 473 | 783 | 53.49% | 1,372.96 | |
| 471 | 1,796 | 50.74% | 2,354.28 | |
| 470 | 1,204 | 60.64% | 2,536.10 | |
| 468 | 857 | 50.00% | 1,226.77 | |
| 467 | 1,436 | 54.60% | 1,906.23 | |
| 459 | 1,124 | 51.85% | 1,382.88 | |
| 452 | 2,385 | 48.01% | 2,336.75 | |
| 450 | 2,339 | 52.22% | 2,241.71 | |
| 439 | 1,596 | 53.53% | 1,819.50 | |
| 412 | 481 | 55.83% | 902.97 | |
| 411 | 1,323 | 49.15% | 1,685.30 | |
| 396 | 1,204 | 52.02% | 1,769.65 | |
| 395 | 1,900 | 53.42% | 2,234.06 | |
| 390 | 520 | 57.44% | 1,579.16 | |
| 381 | 1,019 | 58.53% | 2,088.24 | |
| 376 | 1,056 | 56.91% | 2,059.69 | |
| 348 | 1,730 | 50.86% | 2,209.16 | |
| 343 | 1,333 | 58.60% | 3,013.31 | |
| 343 | 1,497 | 54.52% | 1,974.51 | |
| 323 | 2,072 | 53.56% | 1,851.01 | |
| 323 | 1,429 | 51.70% | 1,792.27 | |
| 319 | 1,059 | 49.84% | 749.84 | |
| 317 | 700 | 56.78% | 1,739.27 | |
| 316 | 724 | 51.90% | 835.60 | |
| 306 | 2,510 | 56.54% | 1,940.20 | |
| 292 | 1,334 | 53.08% | 1,603.68 | |
| 291 | 1,099 | 49.48% | 1,153.83 | |
| 286 | 382 | 64.34% | 1,086.43 | |
| 282 | 2,084 | 48.94% | 1,515.82 | |
| 276 | 852 | 54.35% | 1,267.31 | |
| 271 | 1,317 | 46.49% | 1,188.14 | |
| 269 | 1,202 | 52.04% | 1,575.15 | |
| 265 | 2,056 | 54.34% | 2,175.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 463
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 376
- Victories
- 56.91%
- Battles survived
- 46.81%
- Hits
- 63.46%
- Damage ratio
- 2.61
- Destruction ratio
- 2.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,532
- 2,261
- 2,060
- Experience
- 733
- Damage caused
- 1,056
- Damage received
- 405
- Damage blocked
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 190
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 1.32
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,902
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Updated
