Hoag2's tanks (56)
| 588 | 491 | 46.94% | 322.53 | |
| 446 | 432 | 46.19% | 238.75 | |
| 324 | 261 | 42.90% | 313.04 | |
| 269 | 261 | 50.56% | 237.49 | |
| 261 | 298 | 42.91% | 274.46 | |
| 227 | 277 | 49.34% | 264.84 | |
| 214 | 173 | 38.79% | 102.43 | |
| 196 | 91 | 43.37% | 50.91 | |
| 186 | 137 | 42.47% | 66.35 | |
| 178 | 192 | 47.75% | 393.46 | |
| 151 | 51 | 39.07% | 12.02 | |
| 136 | 101 | 47.79% | 36.12 | |
| 135 | 88 | 49.63% | 22.26 | |
| 124 | 337 | 45.97% | 262.99 | |
| 104 | 118 | 36.54% | 106.93 | |
| 93 | 41 | 43.01% | 8.59 | |
| 93 | 259 | 48.39% | 127.64 | |
| 78 | 138 | 42.31% | 144.58 | |
| 76 | 139 | 47.37% | 109.36 | |
| 71 | 82 | 38.03% | 24.56 | |
| 67 | 111 | 43.28% | 61.88 | |
| 66 | 40 | 56.06% | 23.03 | |
| 62 | 68 | 50.00% | 21.36 | |
| 60 | 106 | 45.00% | 54.18 | |
| 60 | 173 | 36.67% | 184.15 | |
| 58 | 112 | 43.10% | 21.27 | |
| 51 | 56 | 37.25% | 21.02 | |
| 51 | 61 | 41.18% | 20.51 | |
| 48 | 117 | 37.50% | 193.04 | |
| 47 | 29 | 53.19% | 6.65 | |
| 45 | 107 | 37.78% | 25.73 | |
| 39 | 102 | 43.59% | 109.27 | |
| 39 | 110 | 30.77% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 78 | 61.29% | 11.34 | |
| 31 | 100 | 38.71% | 124.10 | |
| 30 | 44 | 46.67% | 4.87 | |
| 29 | 86 | 58.62% | 123.56 | |
| 28 | 31 | 35.71% | 3.32 | |
| 20 | 134 | 30.00% | 59.91 | |
| 13 | 13 | 23.08% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 16 | 23.08% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 60 | 40.00% | 25.99 | |
| 9 | 21 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 35 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 88 | 20.00% | 4.71 | |
| 5 | 111 | 40.00% | 39.48 | |
| 5 | 0 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 53 | 80.00% | 1.29 | |
| 5 | 114 | 20.00% | 338.19 | |
| 5 | 43 | 40.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 30.77%
Average score per battle
- 5
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 189
- Damage caused
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 158
- by spotting
- 158
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
