Hector_Aru's tanks (70)
| 182 | 537 | 37.91% | 554.10 | |
| 175 | 409 | 43.43% | 400.86 | |
| 159 | 553 | 45.91% | 714.46 | |
| 140 | 514 | 46.43% | 283.34 | |
| 139 | 1,022 | 41.01% | 753.08 | |
| 132 | 547 | 48.48% | 363.00 | |
| 120 | 244 | 45.00% | 228.74 | |
| 118 | 409 | 43.22% | 259.31 | |
| 96 | 229 | 45.83% | 183.17 | |
| 96 | 273 | 46.88% | 301.18 | |
| 85 | 529 | 49.41% | 242.26 | |
| 80 | 895 | 38.75% | 637.15 | |
| 78 | 181 | 33.33% | 370.05 | |
| 63 | 151 | 49.21% | 134.12 | |
| 57 | 103 | 35.09% | 20.34 | |
| 55 | 443 | 45.45% | 437.83 | |
| 54 | 662 | 46.30% | 395.53 | |
| 50 | 133 | 42.00% | 48.96 | |
| 48 | 326 | 52.08% | 237.85 | |
| 48 | 670 | 52.08% | 442.10 | |
| 45 | 698 | 53.33% | 931.27 | |
| 45 | 710 | 40.00% | 618.82 | |
| 36 | 124 | 44.44% | 242.31 | |
| 35 | 95 | 54.29% | 23.19 | |
| 34 | 489 | 55.88% | 771.07 | |
| 29 | 385 | 51.72% | 699.44 | |
| 28 | 116 | 50.00% | 52.17 | |
| 27 | 407 | 44.44% | 187.15 | |
| 26 | 125 | 34.62% | 104.42 | |
| 22 | 97 | 63.64% | 3.34 | |
| 22 | 244 | 50.00% | 110.21 | |
| 21 | 793 | 57.14% | 1,161.64 | |
| 20 | 46 | 45.00% | 5.62 | |
| 20 | 516 | 55.00% | 1,217.57 | |
| 18 | 94 | 44.44% | 57.98 | |
| 18 | 654 | 50.00% | 756.83 | |
| 16 | 41 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 572 | 56.25% | 548.66 | |
| 14 | 178 | 78.57% | 313.40 | |
| 14 | 902 | 64.29% | 906.24 | |
| 9 | 202 | 22.22% | 135.29 | |
| 6 | 217 | 83.33% | 1,796.00 | |
| 6 | 206 | 66.67% | 261.39 | |
| 6 | 160 | 50.00% | 307.42 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 163 | 40.00% | 103.12 | |
| 5 | 116 | 60.00% | 66.93 | |
| 5 | 249 | 60.00% | 279.11 | |
| 5 | 157 | 60.00% | 286.20 | |
| 5 | 37 | 80.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 70
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 5.56%
- Hits
- 39.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 305
- 159
- 58
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 94
- Damage received
- 228
- Damage blocked
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 43
- by spotting
- 36
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 341
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
