Harnisfechten's tanks (356)
| 652 | 1,672 | 53.07% | 1,784.39 | |
| 577 | 1,237 | 54.25% | 1,103.18 | |
| 517 | 2,065 | 52.22% | 1,416.72 | |
| 469 | 2,057 | 49.89% | 1,772.33 | |
| 410 | 2,610 | 49.02% | 2,280.85 | |
| 405 | 1,788 | 53.33% | 1,700.93 | |
| 405 | 1,703 | 53.58% | 1,362.16 | |
| 375 | 2,312 | 51.47% | 1,919.92 | |
| 352 | 1,540 | 57.39% | 1,762.72 | |
| 336 | 846 | 61.31% | 1,163.72 | |
| 321 | 2,489 | 47.98% | 1,924.03 | |
| 295 | 492 | 54.58% | 718.05 | |
| 290 | 1,735 | 55.17% | 2,422.94 | |
| 250 | 1,596 | 59.60% | 1,914.16 | |
| 238 | 1,650 | 52.10% | 1,899.39 | |
| 236 | 766 | 66.10% | 1,252.53 | |
| 219 | 2,057 | 52.05% | 2,614.17 | |
| 213 | 735 | 53.52% | 963.53 | |
| 205 | 1,954 | 50.73% | 2,132.54 | |
| 202 | 2,081 | 47.52% | 1,720.40 | |
| 200 | 1,756 | 48.00% | 1,411.47 | |
| 191 | 1,501 | 50.26% | 1,466.34 | |
| 184 | 894 | 53.80% | 1,559.38 | |
| 179 | 333 | 48.04% | 398.94 | |
| 178 | 1,688 | 57.87% | 1,983.40 | |
| 177 | 1,961 | 57.06% | 1,662.99 | |
| 173 | 552 | 48.55% | 1,013.99 | |
| 172 | 481 | 48.26% | 721.31 | |
| 169 | 2,201 | 49.70% | 1,843.40 | |
| 164 | 1,443 | 58.54% | 1,770.05 | |
| 163 | 2,043 | 47.85% | 2,064.54 | |
| 162 | 800 | 43.21% | 930.70 | |
| 159 | 519 | 54.09% | 1,162.46 | |
| 159 | 2,327 | 52.83% | 1,878.36 | |
| 158 | 250 | 54.43% | 175.18 | |
| 158 | 704 | 56.33% | 1,673.91 | |
| 157 | 1,941 | 49.04% | 1,861.96 | |
| 157 | 1,682 | 57.96% | 2,345.45 | |
| 157 | 1,479 | 49.04% | 1,196.12 | |
| 153 | 426 | 60.13% | 804.57 | |
| 150 | 1,130 | 51.33% | 2,098.24 | |
| 150 | 190 | 58.00% | 205.24 | |
| 149 | 1,015 | 54.36% | 1,438.83 | |
| 148 | 714 | 60.14% | 874.81 | |
| 146 | 260 | 55.48% | 481.35 | |
| 143 | 777 | 58.74% | 895.49 | |
| 143 | 1,167 | 50.35% | 1,344.50 | |
| 143 | 909 | 50.35% | 1,281.15 | |
| 141 | 1,242 | 51.77% | 1,169.45 | |
| 140 | 1,273 | 56.43% | 1,123.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 356
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 159
- Victories
- 54.09%
Average score per battle
- 1,400
- 1,759
- 1,162
- Experience
- 383
- Damage caused
- 519
- Damage assisted
- 18
- by spotting
- 13
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 1.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
5
4
5
7
11
14








2Updated