Harecks's tanks (144)
| 682 | 687 | 54.55% | 1,709.28 | |
| 581 | 1,011 | 59.38% | 1,797.57 | |
| 447 | 1,103 | 48.99% | 1,074.31 | |
| 405 | 1,258 | 48.89% | 1,477.09 | |
| 327 | 1,250 | 47.09% | 1,255.78 | |
| 326 | 613 | 49.69% | 818.98 | |
| 313 | 1,527 | 54.63% | 1,649.23 | |
| 292 | 2,095 | 51.37% | 1,567.11 | |
| 262 | 518 | 50.76% | 995.10 | |
| 240 | 2,238 | 48.33% | 1,817.50 | |
| 218 | 1,726 | 52.75% | 1,489.88 | |
| 181 | 1,781 | 42.54% | 1,331.15 | |
| 179 | 874 | 42.46% | 911.79 | |
| 178 | 508 | 44.94% | 621.17 | |
| 168 | 1,756 | 47.62% | 1,177.71 | |
| 164 | 1,588 | 52.44% | 1,533.61 | |
| 164 | 1,509 | 46.95% | 1,585.67 | |
| 158 | 548 | 52.53% | 547.72 | |
| 157 | 834 | 59.24% | 1,683.29 | |
| 155 | 1,192 | 46.45% | 1,318.04 | |
| 148 | 789 | 52.70% | 1,149.45 | |
| 142 | 577 | 45.77% | 467.53 | |
| 139 | 327 | 43.88% | 485.27 | |
| 139 | 844 | 41.73% | 892.14 | |
| 122 | 1,841 | 53.28% | 1,673.87 | |
| 118 | 259 | 50.85% | 526.73 | |
| 113 | 321 | 51.33% | 504.46 | |
| 113 | 1,456 | 47.79% | 1,257.82 | |
| 111 | 1,487 | 45.95% | 999.97 | |
| 107 | 844 | 57.94% | 1,827.17 | |
| 106 | 435 | 62.26% | 1,150.35 | |
| 93 | 355 | 54.84% | 683.87 | |
| 91 | 319 | 51.65% | 626.07 | |
| 91 | 1,498 | 43.96% | 1,103.57 | |
| 89 | 536 | 47.19% | 1,159.93 | |
| 81 | 695 | 45.68% | 631.49 | |
| 81 | 233 | 45.68% | 365.04 | |
| 78 | 974 | 39.74% | 755.52 | |
| 73 | 1,694 | 69.86% | 1,512.74 | |
| 73 | 212 | 50.68% | 575.59 | |
| 73 | 1,627 | 49.32% | 1,022.69 | |
| 69 | 1,082 | 36.23% | 936.08 | |
| 68 | 736 | 54.41% | 1,096.51 | |
| 67 | 314 | 65.67% | 878.18 | |
| 66 | 1,716 | 43.94% | 1,176.99 | |
| 63 | 292 | 53.97% | 446.57 | |
| 62 | 441 | 46.77% | 1,082.49 | |
| 62 | 879 | 61.29% | 1,750.20 | |
| 60 | 324 | 48.33% | 497.77 | |
| 60 | 1,822 | 51.67% | 1,577.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 66
- Victories
- 43.94%
- Battles survived
- 30.30%
- Hits
- 70.57%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
Average score per battle
- 864
- 1,252
- 1,177
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,716
- Damage blocked
- 505
- Damage assisted
- 508
- by spotting
- 431
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base defense
- 0.68
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
3

3
23
9
23
3
7
2








Updated