HanzO0's tanks (209)
| 628 | 380 | 51.59% | 526.39 | |
| 511 | 1,237 | 51.86% | 1,187.41 | |
| 476 | 2,046 | 51.68% | 1,598.43 | |
| 474 | 1,488 | 48.95% | 1,716.30 | |
| 456 | 1,695 | 53.95% | 2,096.71 | |
| 447 | 1,375 | 52.13% | 1,480.54 | |
| 445 | 868 | 50.56% | 777.86 | |
| 435 | 612 | 51.49% | 776.64 | |
| 420 | 954 | 45.48% | 891.99 | |
| 411 | 1,522 | 52.07% | 1,298.31 | |
| 388 | 1,373 | 48.71% | 1,121.23 | |
| 354 | 512 | 44.63% | 476.31 | |
| 337 | 761 | 56.08% | 1,145.80 | |
| 313 | 979 | 47.28% | 1,087.87 | |
| 307 | 2,087 | 51.14% | 1,627.91 | |
| 297 | 594 | 46.80% | 770.15 | |
| 279 | 1,457 | 48.03% | 1,167.52 | |
| 269 | 1,586 | 52.42% | 1,633.60 | |
| 269 | 750 | 55.39% | 1,240.30 | |
| 258 | 931 | 48.45% | 900.39 | |
| 250 | 1,226 | 52.40% | 1,579.89 | |
| 233 | 311 | 39.91% | 208.03 | |
| 231 | 2,135 | 48.05% | 1,614.01 | |
| 228 | 2,096 | 54.39% | 1,665.79 | |
| 217 | 1,291 | 53.46% | 1,705.03 | |
| 214 | 1,362 | 57.48% | 1,673.26 | |
| 207 | 1,884 | 55.07% | 1,741.13 | |
| 203 | 584 | 43.84% | 510.24 | |
| 202 | 1,386 | 52.48% | 1,744.28 | |
| 198 | 644 | 50.51% | 790.22 | |
| 181 | 2,338 | 54.14% | 1,825.11 | |
| 181 | 1,643 | 49.17% | 1,570.26 | |
| 179 | 625 | 45.25% | 848.80 | |
| 173 | 1,745 | 57.80% | 1,680.08 | |
| 150 | 1,940 | 54.00% | 1,706.22 | |
| 134 | 1,079 | 52.24% | 1,305.31 | |
| 134 | 465 | 44.03% | 295.25 | |
| 127 | 1,273 | 54.33% | 1,138.54 | |
| 127 | 1,265 | 55.91% | 1,289.78 | |
| 127 | 2,281 | 50.39% | 1,790.96 | |
| 122 | 2,047 | 51.64% | 1,522.75 | |
| 113 | 362 | 47.79% | 574.27 | |
| 112 | 409 | 44.64% | 413.92 | |
| 112 | 621 | 46.43% | 779.15 | |
| 111 | 1,243 | 62.16% | 1,486.47 | |
| 111 | 399 | 56.76% | 638.61 | |
| 111 | 787 | 52.25% | 1,151.54 | |
| 106 | 191 | 52.83% | 90.10 | |
| 106 | 1,226 | 50.94% | 908.75 | |
| 104 | 245 | 45.19% | 165.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 150
- Victories
- 54.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.67%
- Hits
- 77.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,240
- 1,718
- 1,706
- Experience
- 637
- Damage caused
- 1,940
- Damage received
- 1,760
- Damage blocked
- 603
- Damage assisted
- 676
- by spotting
- 487
- by tracking
- 189
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,512
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
4
11
5
3
3
71
24
31
8
3
34








Updated
