Guudron's tanks (314)
| 4,803 | 905 | 55.28% | 1,696.53 | |
| 4,393 | 1,466 | 51.20% | 1,662.99 | |
| 4,080 | 671 | 55.22% | 1,651.76 | |
| 1,082 | 627 | 50.28% | 1,113.84 | |
| 676 | 1,071 | 48.67% | 907.22 | |
| 674 | 659 | 50.15% | 995.79 | |
| 633 | 861 | 52.76% | 1,026.96 | |
| 616 | 1,012 | 49.84% | 1,867.01 | |
| 576 | 1,170 | 53.82% | 1,217.33 | |
| 569 | 1,056 | 46.57% | 613.62 | |
| 561 | 961 | 48.13% | 1,307.88 | |
| 546 | 729 | 50.73% | 1,331.04 | |
| 541 | 346 | 52.87% | 581.10 | |
| 539 | 864 | 49.54% | 1,395.56 | |
| 524 | 714 | 51.34% | 1,205.33 | |
| 516 | 703 | 46.90% | 483.69 | |
| 511 | 579 | 50.68% | 1,401.22 | |
| 503 | 1,189 | 51.89% | 1,349.88 | |
| 501 | 408 | 51.10% | 729.67 | |
| 493 | 1,114 | 55.78% | 1,454.89 | |
| 489 | 828 | 51.94% | 1,327.94 | |
| 489 | 1,297 | 49.49% | 1,135.92 | |
| 454 | 1,147 | 48.46% | 1,128.13 | |
| 446 | 977 | 46.41% | 872.29 | |
| 442 | 984 | 51.81% | 982.08 | |
| 442 | 529 | 54.75% | 1,233.97 | |
| 437 | 675 | 46.45% | 1,144.02 | |
| 420 | 1,328 | 51.43% | 1,416.10 | |
| 417 | 808 | 45.32% | 792.66 | |
| 414 | 1,463 | 49.52% | 1,190.49 | |
| 412 | 938 | 55.34% | 1,542.27 | |
| 410 | 689 | 49.76% | 1,250.79 | |
| 402 | 474 | 44.03% | 382.67 | |
| 396 | 1,279 | 46.46% | 1,044.25 | |
| 377 | 1,249 | 48.01% | 807.19 | |
| 372 | 1,292 | 47.85% | 1,147.01 | |
| 352 | 658 | 54.26% | 1,318.79 | |
| 348 | 725 | 52.30% | 1,265.41 | |
| 334 | 1,159 | 49.70% | 1,300.35 | |
| 332 | 1,444 | 47.59% | 1,168.94 | |
| 332 | 833 | 47.59% | 1,032.10 | |
| 324 | 379 | 50.93% | 690.24 | |
| 324 | 751 | 52.16% | 1,305.17 | |
| 319 | 436 | 47.02% | 604.58 | |
| 317 | 472 | 53.31% | 973.98 | |
| 315 | 1,760 | 55.56% | 1,279.10 | |
| 312 | 319 | 51.28% | 466.26 | |
| 312 | 382 | 50.00% | 911.12 | |
| 308 | 793 | 51.95% | 1,398.94 | |
| 308 | 322 | 59.42% | 542.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 314
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 412
- Victories
- 55.34%
- Battles survived
- 36.17%
- Hits
- 74.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
Average score per battle
- 1,290
- 1,617
- 1,542
- Experience
- 548
- Damage caused
- 938
- Damage blocked
- 209
- Damage assisted
- 246
- by spotting
- 196
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.41
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
13
5

29
15
4
185
4
17
29
2
11
4
35
2








Updated
