Guszy's tanks (40)
| 225 | 561 | 47.11% | 736.88 | |
| 102 | 374 | 40.20% | 243.11 | |
| 101 | 433 | 40.59% | 594.54 | |
| 95 | 264 | 50.53% | 339.78 | |
| 92 | 126 | 45.65% | 50.25 | |
| 66 | 335 | 37.88% | 944.94 | |
| 60 | 90 | 46.67% | 24.06 | |
| 57 | 362 | 38.60% | 596.49 | |
| 49 | 303 | 53.06% | 171.36 | |
| 43 | 367 | 53.49% | 625.62 | |
| 41 | 182 | 43.90% | 75.04 | |
| 37 | 128 | 54.05% | 75.48 | |
| 34 | 464 | 52.94% | 724.91 | |
| 32 | 367 | 53.13% | 483.00 | |
| 28 | 169 | 53.57% | 89.18 | |
| 27 | 110 | 44.44% | 92.49 | |
| 26 | 276 | 38.46% | 361.60 | |
| 24 | 207 | 41.67% | 559.63 | |
| 20 | 113 | 40.00% | 81.86 | |
| 19 | 76 | 31.58% | 26.83 | |
| 18 | 208 | 27.78% | 221.64 | |
| 15 | 412 | 40.00% | 504.88 | |
| 14 | 122 | 35.71% | 182.51 | |
| 10 | 36 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 52 | 30.00% | 3.10 | |
| 8 | 137 | 50.00% | 83.64 | |
| 7 | 90 | 42.86% | 22.87 | |
| 6 | 186 | 66.67% | 416.64 | |
| 4 | 68 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 165 | 75.00% | 158.67 | |
| 3 | 2 | 100.00% | 11.32 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 117 | 100.00% | 55.41 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 335 | 100.00% | 1,558.06 | |
| 1 | 678 | 0.00% | 582.37 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 40.59%
Average score per battle
- 705
- 826
- 595
- Experience
- 368
- Damage caused
- 433
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.44
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

10
17






2Updated
