Griff117_'s tanks (237)
| 309 | 202 | 42.07% | 203.95 | |
| 259 | 1,675 | 47.10% | 1,235.54 | |
| 253 | 300 | 47.04% | 275.75 | |
| 247 | 562 | 51.01% | 969.67 | |
| 239 | 404 | 49.37% | 409.04 | |
| 231 | 746 | 44.16% | 651.40 | |
| 187 | 1,942 | 43.32% | 1,489.30 | |
| 180 | 1,545 | 48.33% | 995.73 | |
| 172 | 1,335 | 48.84% | 1,006.47 | |
| 172 | 1,536 | 48.84% | 1,172.54 | |
| 167 | 173 | 48.50% | 128.96 | |
| 164 | 1,615 | 47.56% | 1,252.06 | |
| 162 | 1,543 | 51.23% | 1,193.46 | |
| 153 | 616 | 37.25% | 420.91 | |
| 151 | 1,010 | 48.34% | 1,001.87 | |
| 148 | 193 | 40.54% | 167.21 | |
| 137 | 1,256 | 50.36% | 853.95 | |
| 135 | 1,241 | 51.85% | 1,045.28 | |
| 131 | 1,166 | 55.73% | 1,157.10 | |
| 123 | 1,219 | 46.34% | 1,166.32 | |
| 121 | 166 | 42.98% | 139.12 | |
| 119 | 1,167 | 46.22% | 877.21 | |
| 118 | 114 | 50.00% | 99.74 | |
| 118 | 203 | 47.46% | 349.23 | |
| 112 | 1,164 | 52.68% | 1,187.87 | |
| 109 | 647 | 49.54% | 292.04 | |
| 106 | 1,114 | 50.00% | 1,002.44 | |
| 104 | 119 | 37.50% | 51.70 | |
| 102 | 990 | 38.24% | 713.67 | |
| 95 | 180 | 55.79% | 320.06 | |
| 93 | 429 | 47.31% | 399.43 | |
| 90 | 324 | 43.33% | 213.73 | |
| 90 | 823 | 53.33% | 864.07 | |
| 90 | 104 | 54.44% | 50.90 | |
| 90 | 1,258 | 51.11% | 956.88 | |
| 86 | 449 | 50.00% | 780.93 | |
| 84 | 634 | 44.05% | 528.24 | |
| 81 | 336 | 46.91% | 548.42 | |
| 81 | 1,234 | 49.38% | 952.08 | |
| 80 | 784 | 43.75% | 721.75 | |
| 78 | 231 | 37.18% | 201.02 | |
| 77 | 532 | 51.95% | 614.35 | |
| 76 | 777 | 47.37% | 625.90 | |
| 75 | 236 | 37.33% | 235.41 | |
| 74 | 683 | 40.54% | 593.25 | |
| 73 | 816 | 54.79% | 819.43 | |
| 72 | 749 | 37.50% | 392.64 | |
| 71 | 316 | 47.89% | 402.76 | |
| 71 | 99 | 35.21% | 27.10 | |
| 70 | 337 | 48.57% | 381.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 237
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 74
- Victories
- 40.54%
- Battles survived
- 12.16%
- Hits
- 69.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 649
- 698
- 593
- Experience
- 548
- Damage caused
- 683
- Damage received
- 1,158
- Damage blocked
- 460
- Damage assisted
- 236
- by spotting
- 158
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 1.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 3.46
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,739
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
3

11
3
10
20
3







Updated
