Grenth85's tanks (45)
| 375 | 712 | 52.00% | 1,047.90 | |
| 334 | 1,091 | 47.90% | 1,012.72 | |
| 264 | 865 | 57.58% | 932.02 | |
| 260 | 532 | 58.08% | 874.53 | |
| 232 | 184 | 50.00% | 76.74 | |
| 230 | 870 | 52.17% | 966.00 | |
| 229 | 555 | 54.59% | 757.01 | |
| 228 | 681 | 61.84% | 834.35 | |
| 195 | 339 | 50.77% | 528.65 | |
| 186 | 872 | 52.69% | 1,199.28 | |
| 171 | 987 | 49.12% | 993.83 | |
| 153 | 987 | 57.52% | 982.62 | |
| 152 | 666 | 58.55% | 778.93 | |
| 149 | 454 | 55.70% | 555.57 | |
| 135 | 472 | 55.56% | 821.59 | |
| 105 | 327 | 50.48% | 384.99 | |
| 100 | 900 | 56.00% | 1,296.35 | |
| 100 | 394 | 56.00% | 657.07 | |
| 95 | 564 | 46.32% | 792.95 | |
| 92 | 241 | 50.00% | 226.70 | |
| 87 | 671 | 56.32% | 923.56 | |
| 81 | 626 | 48.15% | 463.22 | |
| 75 | 202 | 53.33% | 344.83 | |
| 74 | 603 | 62.16% | 885.18 | |
| 66 | 172 | 50.00% | 149.97 | |
| 62 | 376 | 56.45% | 479.79 | |
| 61 | 223 | 57.38% | 232.54 | |
| 59 | 494 | 61.02% | 749.98 | |
| 32 | 229 | 56.25% | 278.86 | |
| 22 | 527 | 50.00% | 630.38 | |
| 20 | 74 | 55.00% | 4.26 | |
| 16 | 108 | 56.25% | 44.68 | |
| 15 | 590 | 60.00% | 711.88 | |
| 14 | 261 | 57.14% | 312.14 | |
| 13 | 474 | 61.54% | 638.44 | |
| 8 | 87 | 50.00% | 116.85 | |
| 8 | 168 | 50.00% | 96.66 | |
| 7 | 174 | 57.14% | 168.12 | |
| 7 | 840 | 57.14% | 997.64 | |
| 7 | 600 | 57.14% | 507.67 | |
| 5 | 380 | 80.00% | 168.51 | |
| 3 | 945 | 100.00% | 1,301.41 | |
| 2 | 184 | 50.00% | 396.05 | |
| 1 | 58 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 203 | 100.00% | 262.10 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 56.25%
Average score per battle
- 567
- 296
- 45
- Damage caused
- 108
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.44
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
5
10

Updated
