Greener_16's tanks (412)
| 923 | 961 | 51.25% | 1,072.72 | |
| 536 | 1,553 | 48.88% | 1,156.77 | |
| 458 | 1,590 | 45.85% | 1,070.90 | |
| 439 | 1,007 | 46.47% | 928.57 | |
| 410 | 1,081 | 44.63% | 770.93 | |
| 402 | 655 | 47.01% | 767.35 | |
| 390 | 680 | 44.10% | 532.07 | |
| 386 | 1,007 | 42.23% | 725.98 | |
| 382 | 1,382 | 47.38% | 1,030.32 | |
| 381 | 1,067 | 46.72% | 1,195.68 | |
| 368 | 636 | 46.20% | 460.17 | |
| 365 | 921 | 52.60% | 866.69 | |
| 361 | 1,602 | 47.92% | 1,171.46 | |
| 357 | 1,656 | 45.10% | 1,370.87 | |
| 355 | 521 | 51.83% | 515.35 | |
| 349 | 1,380 | 42.41% | 898.97 | |
| 305 | 529 | 43.93% | 540.41 | |
| 299 | 816 | 44.48% | 857.38 | |
| 293 | 306 | 50.17% | 462.31 | |
| 287 | 1,430 | 45.99% | 1,038.29 | |
| 283 | 1,203 | 46.64% | 947.75 | |
| 271 | 1,147 | 49.82% | 1,110.04 | |
| 268 | 1,136 | 43.28% | 839.34 | |
| 248 | 1,613 | 47.98% | 1,203.43 | |
| 247 | 749 | 44.13% | 632.89 | |
| 244 | 740 | 50.00% | 713.17 | |
| 243 | 1,179 | 46.50% | 1,077.27 | |
| 232 | 1,267 | 50.00% | 1,341.63 | |
| 223 | 1,201 | 46.64% | 1,200.64 | |
| 220 | 1,353 | 46.36% | 1,535.52 | |
| 219 | 1,037 | 44.29% | 947.62 | |
| 215 | 1,258 | 48.84% | 1,091.37 | |
| 206 | 1,732 | 49.51% | 1,235.18 | |
| 200 | 900 | 51.50% | 939.40 | |
| 199 | 811 | 45.73% | 588.59 | |
| 198 | 1,467 | 49.49% | 1,232.79 | |
| 197 | 301 | 49.24% | 303.15 | |
| 194 | 1,065 | 40.21% | 702.74 | |
| 191 | 389 | 51.83% | 452.89 | |
| 191 | 654 | 48.69% | 630.76 | |
| 191 | 1,178 | 53.93% | 1,346.82 | |
| 187 | 1,267 | 45.45% | 1,352.97 | |
| 187 | 536 | 54.55% | 793.78 | |
| 181 | 992 | 51.93% | 905.41 | |
| 179 | 1,111 | 48.04% | 808.64 | |
| 177 | 480 | 51.98% | 494.48 | |
| 171 | 754 | 51.46% | 630.03 | |
| 171 | 1,078 | 50.29% | 1,000.66 | |
| 169 | 247 | 56.80% | 291.47 | |
| 169 | 382 | 44.38% | 312.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 412
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 536
- Victories
- 48.88%
- Battles survived
- 22.39%
- Hits
- 76.32%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
Average score per battle
- 895
- 1,135
- 1,157
- Experience
- 662
- Damage caused
- 1,553
- Damage blocked
- 94
- Damage assisted
- 587
- by spotting
- 520
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base defense
- 0.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)


10
8
19
7
4
189
5
19
32
2
2
8
2
49
4







Updated
