Goon176's tanks (317)
| 734 | 943 | 50.41% | 869.04 | |
| 630 | 1,545 | 48.73% | 1,028.88 | |
| 607 | 1,031 | 48.60% | 919.93 | |
| 382 | 1,316 | 42.93% | 829.61 | |
| 348 | 1,002 | 56.61% | 2,964.09 | |
| 330 | 420 | 44.24% | 396.50 | |
| 303 | 1,516 | 45.54% | 1,019.48 | |
| 283 | 613 | 49.47% | 390.17 | |
| 274 | 1,341 | 51.46% | 904.44 | |
| 271 | 537 | 47.97% | 514.92 | |
| 258 | 556 | 58.14% | 778.26 | |
| 241 | 411 | 51.45% | 385.50 | |
| 227 | 393 | 43.61% | 281.76 | |
| 218 | 678 | 45.87% | 509.60 | |
| 216 | 241 | 44.91% | 81.80 | |
| 211 | 1,022 | 52.13% | 765.78 | |
| 206 | 1,217 | 45.15% | 727.08 | |
| 205 | 557 | 54.63% | 1,384.14 | |
| 184 | 524 | 45.11% | 335.26 | |
| 180 | 371 | 49.44% | 402.76 | |
| 157 | 1,649 | 52.87% | 1,233.77 | |
| 153 | 802 | 59.48% | 2,120.66 | |
| 149 | 1,319 | 51.68% | 1,328.74 | |
| 144 | 1,039 | 50.69% | 903.26 | |
| 143 | 333 | 47.55% | 121.45 | |
| 143 | 2,252 | 55.94% | 1,516.26 | |
| 142 | 519 | 41.55% | 572.47 | |
| 139 | 1,084 | 34.53% | 620.79 | |
| 124 | 876 | 51.61% | 656.48 | |
| 124 | 713 | 46.77% | 396.02 | |
| 123 | 1,139 | 40.65% | 642.46 | |
| 123 | 889 | 60.98% | 2,015.87 | |
| 122 | 1,851 | 47.54% | 1,312.29 | |
| 115 | 280 | 54.78% | 568.33 | |
| 106 | 720 | 43.40% | 615.70 | |
| 106 | 164 | 44.34% | 62.10 | |
| 106 | 1,792 | 52.83% | 1,309.49 | |
| 106 | 1,952 | 48.11% | 1,332.48 | |
| 105 | 1,727 | 35.24% | 1,268.57 | |
| 102 | 1,068 | 42.16% | 958.42 | |
| 99 | 1,309 | 44.44% | 1,109.56 | |
| 96 | 47 | 41.67% | 2.54 | |
| 96 | 1,638 | 39.58% | 1,200.75 | |
| 94 | 599 | 43.62% | 373.06 | |
| 92 | 571 | 51.09% | 553.00 | |
| 92 | 950 | 46.74% | 844.05 | |
| 89 | 438 | 52.81% | 543.77 | |
| 88 | 525 | 52.27% | 329.52 | |
| 88 | 2,089 | 48.86% | 1,287.58 | |
| 87 | 291 | 49.43% | 278.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 35.24%
- Battles survived
- 23.81%
- Hits
- 77.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 783
- 1,051
- 1,269
- Experience
- 595
- Damage caused
- 1,727
- Damage received
- 1,780
- Damage blocked
- 690
- Damage assisted
- 324
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,553
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
4
2
2
38
4
12
28
4
2
3






Updated