Goldork_1's tanks (433)
| 1,121 | 1,610 | 55.75% | 1,815.63 | |
| 795 | 2,244 | 59.75% | 2,421.93 | |
| 598 | 1,750 | 60.70% | 2,261.86 | |
| 533 | 2,167 | 53.10% | 1,960.84 | |
| 481 | 2,592 | 51.35% | 2,398.61 | |
| 448 | 784 | 51.12% | 1,183.90 | |
| 437 | 561 | 56.75% | 1,045.89 | |
| 387 | 1,211 | 55.30% | 1,977.29 | |
| 376 | 1,469 | 62.23% | 2,970.12 | |
| 361 | 2,857 | 54.85% | 2,441.30 | |
| 295 | 1,806 | 53.56% | 2,001.37 | |
| 292 | 1,125 | 56.51% | 1,415.06 | |
| 263 | 535 | 49.43% | 863.99 | |
| 263 | 1,038 | 51.33% | 1,124.58 | |
| 259 | 1,601 | 54.83% | 2,700.83 | |
| 250 | 1,443 | 46.40% | 1,438.95 | |
| 242 | 1,879 | 47.52% | 1,511.71 | |
| 238 | 1,582 | 49.58% | 1,543.14 | |
| 231 | 923 | 54.55% | 2,112.29 | |
| 223 | 484 | 51.57% | 993.51 | |
| 222 | 2,787 | 59.01% | 2,291.13 | |
| 214 | 2,038 | 61.21% | 2,365.00 | |
| 212 | 1,095 | 47.64% | 789.69 | |
| 209 | 2,537 | 53.59% | 2,355.15 | |
| 206 | 1,734 | 58.74% | 1,714.96 | |
| 203 | 2,211 | 50.74% | 1,981.71 | |
| 186 | 1,249 | 53.23% | 1,389.15 | |
| 186 | 2,457 | 56.45% | 2,814.95 | |
| 179 | 2,929 | 57.54% | 2,517.11 | |
| 176 | 2,903 | 51.70% | 2,942.99 | |
| 167 | 1,536 | 55.69% | 1,976.10 | |
| 166 | 1,284 | 51.81% | 1,739.44 | |
| 162 | 2,670 | 50.00% | 2,801.83 | |
| 161 | 952 | 49.07% | 1,467.61 | |
| 158 | 996 | 46.84% | 1,120.82 | |
| 157 | 2,543 | 51.59% | 1,973.86 | |
| 154 | 885 | 48.05% | 889.09 | |
| 153 | 2,512 | 54.25% | 2,362.46 | |
| 153 | 2,379 | 51.63% | 2,235.27 | |
| 152 | 543 | 48.03% | 739.82 | |
| 142 | 1,472 | 57.04% | 1,395.02 | |
| 138 | 1,863 | 47.83% | 1,667.22 | |
| 138 | 2,535 | 56.52% | 2,454.89 | |
| 138 | 1,785 | 60.14% | 1,847.54 | |
| 137 | 566 | 55.47% | 928.66 | |
| 137 | 1,035 | 49.64% | 907.32 | |
| 136 | 835 | 58.09% | 1,262.89 | |
| 135 | 1,319 | 47.41% | 946.30 | |
| 135 | 1,740 | 47.41% | 2,034.39 | |
| 134 | 1,726 | 64.18% | 2,080.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 433
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 54.25%
- Battles survived
- 38.56%
- Hits
- 74.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 2.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,609
- 2,249
- 2,362
- Experience
- 911
- Damage caused
- 2,512
- Damage received
- 1,673
- Damage blocked
- 808
- Damage assisted
- 758
- by spotting
- 610
- by tracking
- 147
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.41
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,641
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
8
2
17
11
4
2
99
3
15
28
4
10
2
44
2







Updated
