GoldaChingri's tanks (46)
| 106 | 1,409 | 40.57% | 943.37 | |
| 79 | 1,388 | 48.10% | 1,177.43 | |
| 78 | 1,547 | 48.72% | 1,121.90 | |
| 56 | 1,888 | 41.07% | 1,201.63 | |
| 56 | 1,295 | 55.36% | 1,577.16 | |
| 53 | 1,878 | 52.83% | 1,089.27 | |
| 49 | 1,109 | 53.06% | 956.36 | |
| 41 | 895 | 53.66% | 1,019.07 | |
| 38 | 1,200 | 52.63% | 1,096.64 | |
| 37 | 1,156 | 54.05% | 1,329.38 | |
| 29 | 863 | 41.38% | 845.86 | |
| 24 | 1,505 | 58.33% | 1,289.13 | |
| 23 | 1,422 | 39.13% | 1,317.33 | |
| 18 | 928 | 27.78% | 372.35 | |
| 17 | 1,355 | 41.18% | 1,024.20 | |
| 15 | 902 | 40.00% | 668.58 | |
| 15 | 1,304 | 40.00% | 1,342.75 | |
| 12 | 1,164 | 75.00% | 1,799.64 | |
| 12 | 926 | 16.67% | 1,315.02 | |
| 9 | 571 | 77.78% | 938.21 | |
| 8 | 725 | 25.00% | 1,450.07 | |
| 8 | 522 | 25.00% | 52.22 | |
| 8 | 583 | 37.50% | 610.67 | |
| 7 | 886 | 42.86% | 608.92 | |
| 6 | 957 | 83.33% | 3,301.82 | |
| 6 | 1,356 | 50.00% | 1,299.05 | |
| 5 | 1,286 | 80.00% | 1,561.11 | |
| 4 | 767 | 25.00% | 1,019.36 | |
| 4 | 1,628 | 75.00% | 6,801.81 | |
| 3 | 543 | 33.33% | 210.94 | |
| 3 | 332 | 0.00% | 12.49 | |
| 3 | 450 | 33.33% | 1,061.86 | |
| 3 | 662 | 66.67% | 812.74 | |
| 3 | 1,481 | 33.33% | 512.69 | |
| 3 | 514 | 33.33% | 250.58 | |
| 2 | 1,204 | 50.00% | 4,266.56 | |
| 2 | 320 | 0.00% | 627.77 | |
| 2 | 1,718 | 50.00% | 7,514.31 | |
| 2 | 955 | 50.00% | 1,757.57 | |
| 2 | 872 | 50.00% | 257.49 | |
| 2 | 1,100 | 100.00% | 880.44 | |
| 2 | 2,058 | 50.00% | 3,468.15 | |
| 1 | 1,285 | 100.00% | 5,237.52 | |
| 1 | 368 | 0.00% | 540.79 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 976 | 0.00% | 878.31 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 49
- Victories
- 53.06%
- Battles survived
- 34.69%
- Hits
- 82.87%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 897
- 1,123
- 956
- Experience
- 748
- Damage caused
- 1,109
- Damage received
- 1,422
- Damage blocked
- 743
- Damage assisted
- 218
- by spotting
- 203
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.80
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,373
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)

2
2
9
3
9
27







Updated
