GodlessHorde's tanks (204)
| 1,242 | 1,458 | 45.73% | 955.60 | |
| 595 | 747 | 56.47% | 996.78 | |
| 532 | 1,286 | 52.07% | 1,174.24 | |
| 529 | 303 | 49.53% | 974.68 | |
| 516 | 678 | 51.74% | 1,109.34 | |
| 456 | 609 | 50.22% | 807.11 | |
| 393 | 1,195 | 49.87% | 931.61 | |
| 379 | 662 | 50.66% | 898.13 | |
| 359 | 534 | 49.58% | 962.79 | |
| 359 | 124 | 47.63% | 199.21 | |
| 352 | 351 | 48.86% | 647.83 | |
| 345 | 757 | 53.91% | 1,139.07 | |
| 327 | 1,365 | 45.26% | 1,048.18 | |
| 312 | 563 | 42.63% | 312.46 | |
| 302 | 460 | 45.70% | 615.03 | |
| 293 | 677 | 47.78% | 539.31 | |
| 293 | 500 | 47.78% | 701.56 | |
| 290 | 530 | 48.97% | 742.71 | |
| 286 | 286 | 46.85% | 509.16 | |
| 286 | 930 | 46.50% | 792.53 | |
| 261 | 678 | 48.28% | 870.77 | |
| 238 | 1,084 | 44.96% | 800.18 | |
| 238 | 484 | 42.02% | 548.39 | |
| 232 | 1,172 | 45.26% | 879.59 | |
| 227 | 358 | 45.37% | 459.67 | |
| 220 | 348 | 53.18% | 608.58 | |
| 220 | 780 | 46.36% | 579.83 | |
| 215 | 884 | 46.05% | 509.19 | |
| 203 | 1,000 | 49.26% | 749.88 | |
| 203 | 505 | 41.87% | 564.54 | |
| 201 | 655 | 53.23% | 867.31 | |
| 199 | 910 | 39.70% | 599.75 | |
| 195 | 678 | 47.69% | 588.67 | |
| 190 | 743 | 46.32% | 606.89 | |
| 190 | 422 | 46.32% | 690.96 | |
| 183 | 813 | 46.99% | 765.99 | |
| 183 | 149 | 43.17% | 130.66 | |
| 173 | 1,017 | 46.82% | 693.16 | |
| 170 | 1,100 | 53.53% | 877.73 | |
| 163 | 1,364 | 48.47% | 1,382.03 | |
| 159 | 385 | 43.40% | 323.92 | |
| 158 | 792 | 44.94% | 756.19 | |
| 150 | 787 | 43.33% | 790.50 | |
| 141 | 343 | 43.97% | 679.97 | |
| 140 | 688 | 48.57% | 571.41 | |
| 138 | 399 | 44.20% | 328.48 | |
| 136 | 1,099 | 46.32% | 823.04 | |
| 135 | 397 | 46.67% | 530.63 | |
| 133 | 881 | 53.38% | 799.37 | |
| 132 | 513 | 55.30% | 573.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 220
- Victories
- 53.18%
- Battles survived
- 15.45%
- Hits
- 68.51%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 785
- 690
- 609
- Experience
- 284
- Damage caused
- 348
- Damage blocked
- 77
- Damage assisted
- 165
- by spotting
- 143
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.15
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
