GodLike2143's tanks (298)
| 1,231 | 1,218 | 55.81% | 1,460.99 | |
| 957 | 843 | 46.50% | 1,043.14 | |
| 840 | 2,083 | 53.57% | 2,359.11 | |
| 783 | 1,069 | 51.60% | 1,648.91 | |
| 708 | 2,193 | 51.27% | 1,914.64 | |
| 691 | 1,702 | 49.49% | 1,562.99 | |
| 662 | 1,397 | 50.00% | 1,427.81 | |
| 564 | 1,389 | 51.60% | 1,593.22 | |
| 562 | 229 | 56.58% | 513.52 | |
| 490 | 1,242 | 50.82% | 1,255.41 | |
| 487 | 691 | 50.31% | 1,020.62 | |
| 476 | 971 | 47.69% | 1,007.41 | |
| 451 | 1,150 | 62.08% | 2,626.80 | |
| 442 | 713 | 59.73% | 1,967.25 | |
| 418 | 1,756 | 50.72% | 1,689.14 | |
| 383 | 315 | 54.57% | 658.96 | |
| 369 | 1,911 | 48.78% | 2,025.01 | |
| 369 | 814 | 47.43% | 930.76 | |
| 366 | 2,146 | 61.75% | 2,825.85 | |
| 353 | 1,197 | 47.88% | 903.15 | |
| 353 | 2,440 | 53.54% | 2,707.02 | |
| 350 | 415 | 48.00% | 754.36 | |
| 342 | 817 | 54.09% | 1,225.65 | |
| 338 | 876 | 54.44% | 1,357.49 | |
| 321 | 421 | 51.09% | 899.37 | |
| 311 | 1,267 | 59.16% | 2,278.44 | |
| 296 | 483 | 52.36% | 965.91 | |
| 293 | 2,424 | 61.77% | 2,906.26 | |
| 292 | 523 | 58.22% | 1,354.54 | |
| 283 | 788 | 51.59% | 986.83 | |
| 276 | 2,224 | 55.43% | 2,318.68 | |
| 275 | 565 | 46.91% | 822.56 | |
| 263 | 1,773 | 50.57% | 1,528.82 | |
| 257 | 2,420 | 52.14% | 2,042.91 | |
| 254 | 223 | 48.82% | 333.86 | |
| 254 | 2,226 | 58.27% | 2,422.83 | |
| 244 | 2,946 | 50.00% | 2,430.51 | |
| 235 | 733 | 46.38% | 991.28 | |
| 234 | 477 | 53.42% | 917.94 | |
| 232 | 1,848 | 53.45% | 1,729.09 | |
| 222 | 3,012 | 55.86% | 2,647.70 | |
| 218 | 1,497 | 53.21% | 2,010.08 | |
| 211 | 1,576 | 54.98% | 2,107.09 | |
| 208 | 1,940 | 49.04% | 1,477.35 | |
| 204 | 498 | 45.59% | 653.39 | |
| 203 | 1,701 | 53.20% | 1,921.42 | |
| 198 | 780 | 47.47% | 826.45 | |
| 198 | 2,125 | 48.99% | 1,880.85 | |
| 196 | 832 | 49.49% | 1,023.89 | |
| 190 | 1,087 | 50.00% | 1,209.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 203
- Victories
- 53.20%
- Battles survived
- 38.42%
- Hits
- 72.48%
- Damage ratio
- 1.48
- Destruction ratio
- 1.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.84
Average score per battle
- 1,326
- 1,849
- 1,921
- Experience
- 769
- Damage caused
- 1,701
- Damage received
- 1,151
- Damage blocked
- 978
- Damage assisted
- 331
- by spotting
- 250
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,896
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
8
3
5
10
5
18
107
3
16
22

2
32







Updated