Ghostoak1's tanks (39)
| 65 | 65 | 53.85% | 2.08 | |
| 33 | 121 | 42.42% | 38.05 | |
| 21 | 62 | 19.05% | 8.17 | |
| 20 | 182 | 25.00% | 1.82 | |
| 20 | 49 | 30.00% | 5.59 | |
| 16 | 63 | 37.50% | 4.02 | |
| 13 | 266 | 30.77% | 111.98 | |
| 9 | 34 | 77.78% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 184 | 55.56% | 226.33 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37.50% | 13.00 | |
| 8 | 41 | 50.00% | 8.43 | |
| 7 | 17 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 25 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 109 | 50.00% | 78.57 | |
| 6 | 129 | 16.67% | 40.43 | |
| 6 | 114 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 152 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 38 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 105 | 25.00% | 99.22 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 293 | 25.00% | 63.41 | |
| 4 | 229 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 114 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 56 | 66.67% | 13.71 | |
| 3 | 18 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 193 | 33.33% | 276.76 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 805 | 50.00% | 518.80 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 33 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 202 | 100.00% | 397.01 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 728 | 100.00% | 1,305.62 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 16.67%
Average score per battle
- 116
- 319
- 40
- Experience
- 184
- Damage caused
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 9
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
