Ghost_Mule's tanks (377)
| 1,853 | 534 | 47.60% | 856.88 | |
| 1,509 | 356 | 46.98% | 578.08 | |
| 1,493 | 620 | 49.63% | 830.54 | |
| 1,020 | 440 | 48.14% | 647.48 | |
| 1,018 | 446 | 46.07% | 487.29 | |
| 922 | 805 | 51.63% | 739.93 | |
| 814 | 464 | 50.61% | 700.25 | |
| 733 | 362 | 48.43% | 606.35 | |
| 689 | 691 | 48.77% | 672.03 | |
| 657 | 521 | 47.95% | 613.05 | |
| 630 | 464 | 47.46% | 519.51 | |
| 622 | 416 | 49.04% | 741.24 | |
| 574 | 476 | 50.87% | 794.55 | |
| 551 | 654 | 47.55% | 576.10 | |
| 538 | 396 | 52.97% | 666.39 | |
| 521 | 361 | 52.40% | 534.53 | |
| 516 | 472 | 46.51% | 584.17 | |
| 451 | 814 | 49.00% | 772.61 | |
| 438 | 704 | 47.26% | 562.84 | |
| 415 | 397 | 50.36% | 523.40 | |
| 413 | 248 | 49.88% | 415.17 | |
| 399 | 334 | 48.87% | 445.48 | |
| 379 | 631 | 44.59% | 870.75 | |
| 366 | 330 | 51.64% | 609.30 | |
| 359 | 533 | 50.42% | 651.19 | |
| 339 | 639 | 46.61% | 851.86 | |
| 336 | 671 | 49.70% | 898.51 | |
| 324 | 621 | 48.46% | 663.62 | |
| 321 | 642 | 45.48% | 622.56 | |
| 313 | 806 | 40.89% | 559.80 | |
| 290 | 372 | 44.83% | 184.03 | |
| 288 | 500 | 42.01% | 393.17 | |
| 288 | 570 | 50.35% | 702.75 | |
| 285 | 599 | 44.56% | 336.43 | |
| 283 | 782 | 45.23% | 622.97 | |
| 273 | 746 | 40.66% | 636.48 | |
| 255 | 717 | 44.31% | 734.00 | |
| 252 | 564 | 47.62% | 752.22 | |
| 247 | 565 | 52.63% | 831.52 | |
| 239 | 431 | 48.54% | 517.87 | |
| 217 | 597 | 49.31% | 637.14 | |
| 212 | 386 | 50.94% | 528.50 | |
| 202 | 628 | 44.06% | 457.97 | |
| 201 | 313 | 53.73% | 560.41 | |
| 196 | 153 | 57.65% | 83.68 | |
| 191 | 544 | 48.17% | 765.90 | |
| 176 | 302 | 50.57% | 475.92 | |
| 175 | 418 | 45.71% | 736.22 | |
| 174 | 431 | 44.25% | 511.71 | |
| 171 | 614 | 47.95% | 518.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 377
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 336
- Victories
- 49.70%
- Battles survived
- 30.06%
- Hits
- 72.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 875
- 851
- 899
- Experience
- 602
- Damage caused
- 671
- Damage received
- 800
- Damage blocked
- 330
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 1.84
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,982
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (27)
3
4
2
15
6
2
73
3
15
31

3
3
25








Updated
