Gh0stratty's tanks (545)
| 700 | 1,249 | 62.14% | 3,943.92 | |
| 692 | 1,237 | 74.42% | 3,608.63 | |
| 555 | 1,504 | 56.40% | 3,877.75 | |
| 462 | 1,647 | 45.24% | 1,064.01 | |
| 452 | 1,950 | 51.11% | 1,812.85 | |
| 435 | 1,432 | 60.46% | 3,603.65 | |
| 418 | 1,221 | 50.48% | 1,141.34 | |
| 405 | 1,887 | 48.15% | 1,738.90 | |
| 401 | 1,294 | 50.12% | 1,330.91 | |
| 394 | 1,716 | 44.16% | 1,255.09 | |
| 376 | 800 | 45.21% | 673.24 | |
| 358 | 784 | 53.35% | 2,261.20 | |
| 341 | 777 | 53.67% | 1,493.42 | |
| 333 | 926 | 56.76% | 1,322.07 | |
| 330 | 1,649 | 57.58% | 2,472.69 | |
| 330 | 1,022 | 48.48% | 1,405.82 | |
| 322 | 1,830 | 46.89% | 1,446.77 | |
| 318 | 1,213 | 48.43% | 1,430.29 | |
| 314 | 799 | 47.77% | 1,461.92 | |
| 313 | 936 | 50.80% | 1,829.08 | |
| 311 | 1,094 | 46.95% | 989.09 | |
| 311 | 1,130 | 41.80% | 1,076.60 | |
| 304 | 907 | 55.59% | 1,430.00 | |
| 302 | 1,525 | 54.64% | 1,316.28 | |
| 297 | 681 | 65.99% | 1,994.47 | |
| 285 | 591 | 49.12% | 1,197.13 | |
| 276 | 1,284 | 50.72% | 1,291.44 | |
| 276 | 984 | 45.65% | 849.53 | |
| 272 | 1,292 | 41.18% | 961.61 | |
| 268 | 1,188 | 51.87% | 1,415.10 | |
| 266 | 1,043 | 62.78% | 2,957.17 | |
| 266 | 920 | 55.64% | 1,659.27 | |
| 260 | 2,051 | 49.23% | 1,642.18 | |
| 258 | 1,974 | 48.06% | 1,502.00 | |
| 258 | 1,026 | 46.90% | 894.01 | |
| 254 | 909 | 56.69% | 1,498.21 | |
| 254 | 730 | 51.97% | 2,003.34 | |
| 251 | 1,220 | 52.19% | 1,481.17 | |
| 249 | 1,964 | 45.38% | 1,519.59 | |
| 245 | 1,274 | 46.53% | 1,253.16 | |
| 239 | 1,185 | 48.54% | 1,001.77 | |
| 238 | 1,479 | 59.66% | 3,836.59 | |
| 236 | 1,739 | 47.88% | 1,319.47 | |
| 234 | 591 | 51.28% | 1,596.07 | |
| 233 | 1,450 | 39.48% | 969.74 | |
| 231 | 1,016 | 52.38% | 2,200.09 | |
| 227 | 1,800 | 52.86% | 1,610.87 | |
| 226 | 1,340 | 44.25% | 1,479.90 | |
| 226 | 1,820 | 53.10% | 1,672.64 | |
| 224 | 1,154 | 45.09% | 1,171.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 545
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 394
- Victories
- 44.16%
- Battles survived
- 35.28%
- Hits
- 73.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 922
- 1,297
- 1,255
- Experience
- 706
- Damage caused
- 1,716
- Damage received
- 1,764
- Damage blocked
- 788
- Damage assisted
- 466
- by spotting
- 371
- by tracking
- 96
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 1.10
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,776
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

3
6


17
10
9
2
121
4
11
28

11
7
36
2









Updated
