GermanBros's tanks (81)
| 99 | 459 | 44.44% | 415.15 | |
| 77 | 346 | 46.75% | 365.53 | |
| 71 | 133 | 45.07% | 45.25 | |
| 67 | 964 | 40.30% | 701.28 | |
| 51 | 183 | 29.41% | 136.31 | |
| 45 | 782 | 48.89% | 1,078.70 | |
| 41 | 886 | 43.90% | 773.07 | |
| 41 | 204 | 46.34% | 363.80 | |
| 36 | 786 | 58.33% | 1,540.46 | |
| 36 | 1,428 | 38.89% | 1,127.42 | |
| 35 | 652 | 34.29% | 1,069.39 | |
| 34 | 207 | 50.00% | 249.68 | |
| 29 | 82 | 31.03% | 21.29 | |
| 29 | 91 | 37.93% | 73.41 | |
| 26 | 544 | 42.31% | 457.81 | |
| 26 | 192 | 42.31% | 188.73 | |
| 24 | 45 | 33.33% | 13.10 | |
| 23 | 537 | 34.78% | 1,372.82 | |
| 20 | 1,340 | 50.00% | 1,057.08 | |
| 18 | 469 | 55.56% | 447.46 | |
| 17 | 505 | 64.71% | 810.66 | |
| 16 | 432 | 31.25% | 595.85 | |
| 16 | 613 | 25.00% | 1,450.46 | |
| 16 | 499 | 43.75% | 1,046.18 | |
| 16 | 136 | 18.75% | 112.04 | |
| 15 | 762 | 53.33% | 1,930.65 | |
| 15 | 438 | 40.00% | 135.06 | |
| 14 | 681 | 57.14% | 1,395.81 | |
| 14 | 602 | 42.86% | 409.25 | |
| 13 | 365 | 46.15% | 370.52 | |
| 13 | 49 | 38.46% | 98.54 | |
| 13 | 563 | 46.15% | 290.29 | |
| 12 | 468 | 33.33% | 730.41 | |
| 11 | 70 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 11 | 363 | 72.73% | 360.01 | |
| 11 | 852 | 36.36% | 2,688.58 | |
| 11 | 942 | 63.64% | 3,014.27 | |
| 10 | 874 | 20.00% | 2,931.97 | |
| 9 | 509 | 44.44% | 1,045.60 | |
| 9 | 873 | 55.56% | 1,573.95 | |
| 9 | 551 | 44.44% | 380.00 | |
| 8 | 325 | 50.00% | 482.26 | |
| 8 | 560 | 50.00% | 1,451.21 | |
| 6 | 214 | 33.33% | 320.68 | |
| 6 | 208 | 33.33% | 90.16 | |
| 6 | 720 | 16.67% | 546.37 | |
| 5 | 456 | 20.00% | 696.05 | |
| 5 | 508 | 40.00% | 912.97 | |
| 5 | 109 | 60.00% | 73.48 | |
| 5 | 632 | 40.00% | 720.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 81
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 71
- Victories
- 45.07%
- Battles survived
- 32.39%
- Hits
- 56.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 249
- 219
- 45
- Experience
- 153
- Damage caused
- 133
- Damage received
- 342
- Damage blocked
- 35
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 3.37
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 606
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


3
6
15
2




Updated