General_Maisonneuve
Joined Nov 2013·Last battle 12 months ago·Updated
[STGNZ] THE STUGIANIZERS
Commander · joined Dec 24, 2014

General_Maisonneuve's tanks (194)
| 564 | 1,887 | 45.39% | 1,343.35 | |
| 526 | 1,197 | 43.54% | 1,209.22 | |
| 459 | 692 | 43.79% | 764.13 | |
| 394 | 658 | 52.03% | 1,079.73 | |
| 392 | 1,734 | 45.92% | 1,342.53 | |
| 310 | 1,242 | 45.81% | 1,067.17 | |
| 269 | 1,496 | 41.26% | 1,308.16 | |
| 233 | 1,768 | 47.64% | 1,699.89 | |
| 216 | 618 | 49.07% | 888.89 | |
| 212 | 1,418 | 50.00% | 1,650.89 | |
| 212 | 977 | 39.15% | 984.80 | |
| 211 | 1,000 | 47.87% | 987.04 | |
| 206 | 150 | 51.46% | 310.42 | |
| 204 | 948 | 45.59% | 1,383.70 | |
| 172 | 1,347 | 58.72% | 1,679.43 | |
| 172 | 524 | 40.12% | 659.39 | |
| 168 | 1,761 | 56.55% | 1,465.61 | |
| 163 | 1,012 | 34.36% | 959.97 | |
| 156 | 1,060 | 52.56% | 1,262.62 | |
| 152 | 715 | 44.08% | 685.87 | |
| 150 | 1,394 | 37.33% | 934.12 | |
| 141 | 418 | 39.72% | 619.68 | |
| 136 | 1,393 | 53.68% | 1,298.19 | |
| 135 | 809 | 34.81% | 725.81 | |
| 135 | 562 | 45.93% | 669.47 | |
| 135 | 995 | 49.63% | 1,387.27 | |
| 135 | 864 | 48.15% | 848.85 | |
| 131 | 362 | 51.15% | 514.42 | |
| 129 | 1,032 | 44.19% | 947.06 | |
| 128 | 1,376 | 49.22% | 1,164.49 | |
| 126 | 1,659 | 45.24% | 1,532.20 | |
| 125 | 1,118 | 50.40% | 1,300.27 | |
| 116 | 1,507 | 43.97% | 1,388.55 | |
| 107 | 565 | 42.99% | 822.71 | |
| 107 | 2,067 | 45.79% | 1,535.48 | |
| 106 | 1,347 | 56.60% | 1,497.38 | |
| 105 | 1,019 | 50.48% | 1,010.12 | |
| 104 | 676 | 50.00% | 1,095.55 | |
| 104 | 713 | 44.23% | 1,031.91 | |
| 102 | 414 | 51.96% | 809.65 | |
| 100 | 661 | 52.00% | 1,029.60 | |
| 91 | 820 | 58.24% | 684.76 | |
| 91 | 113 | 49.45% | 80.89 | |
| 90 | 1,125 | 47.78% | 1,198.12 | |
| 88 | 1,763 | 42.05% | 1,231.56 | |
| 84 | 383 | 41.67% | 427.20 | |
| 80 | 102 | 56.25% | 40.75 | |
| 79 | 619 | 51.90% | 1,102.13 | |
| 78 | 1,081 | 39.74% | 980.64 | |
| 77 | 512 | 40.26% | 566.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 194
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 136
- Victories
- 53.68%
Average score per battle
- 1,033
- 1,232
- 1,298
- Experience
- 794
- Damage caused
- 1,393
- Damage assisted
- 630
- by spotting
- 556
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.22
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

2
6
2
3
39
4
11
23

7
11
3







Updated