GeneralMcGee's tanks (132)
| 358 | 528 | 50.00% | 898.72 | |
| 252 | 274 | 51.59% | 470.38 | |
| 194 | 432 | 54.64% | 688.42 | |
| 174 | 385 | 49.43% | 775.72 | |
| 162 | 208 | 54.32% | 259.35 | |
| 154 | 205 | 56.49% | 329.83 | |
| 132 | 130 | 51.52% | 146.84 | |
| 130 | 128 | 42.31% | 166.04 | |
| 123 | 422 | 43.90% | 523.77 | |
| 107 | 175 | 49.53% | 141.04 | |
| 100 | 370 | 53.00% | 698.27 | |
| 92 | 330 | 55.43% | 509.49 | |
| 73 | 538 | 52.05% | 451.55 | |
| 66 | 185 | 36.36% | 141.02 | |
| 60 | 166 | 48.33% | 186.87 | |
| 60 | 234 | 53.33% | 298.39 | |
| 59 | 154 | 45.76% | 150.06 | |
| 56 | 320 | 50.00% | 628.81 | |
| 55 | 233 | 49.09% | 354.01 | |
| 52 | 141 | 53.85% | 228.21 | |
| 50 | 317 | 46.00% | 240.65 | |
| 49 | 133 | 53.06% | 130.69 | |
| 48 | 167 | 41.67% | 167.33 | |
| 47 | 91 | 34.04% | 26.28 | |
| 45 | 140 | 46.67% | 199.34 | |
| 45 | 207 | 48.89% | 236.68 | |
| 44 | 106 | 54.55% | 23.66 | |
| 44 | 199 | 47.73% | 242.54 | |
| 43 | 232 | 60.47% | 257.62 | |
| 38 | 223 | 42.11% | 101.84 | |
| 36 | 258 | 58.33% | 376.41 | |
| 35 | 207 | 45.71% | 244.61 | |
| 33 | 88 | 51.52% | 23.33 | |
| 32 | 152 | 56.25% | 171.54 | |
| 32 | 344 | 56.25% | 499.87 | |
| 31 | 142 | 38.71% | 23.93 | |
| 29 | 165 | 48.28% | 197.57 | |
| 26 | 144 | 46.15% | 216.73 | |
| 26 | 133 | 46.15% | 67.42 | |
| 26 | 110 | 46.15% | 27.33 | |
| 25 | 116 | 56.00% | 26.03 | |
| 24 | 94 | 62.50% | 20.99 | |
| 24 | 80 | 58.33% | 5.57 | |
| 24 | 108 | 54.17% | 70.06 | |
| 24 | 319 | 58.33% | 491.89 | |
| 22 | 48 | 63.64% | 42.36 | |
| 22 | 128 | 27.27% | 29.73 | |
| 21 | 108 | 61.90% | 175.88 | |
| 21 | 138 | 57.14% | 101.81 | |
| 20 | 319 | 40.00% | 435.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 66
- Victories
- 36.36%
- Battles survived
- 21.21%
- Hits
- 55.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 311
- 364
- 141
- Experience
- 179
- Damage caused
- 185
- Damage received
- 371
- Damage blocked
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 556
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

6
6
16
4





Updated
