Geaux_Reflux's tanks (53)
| 231 | 1,057 | 40.69% | 612.01 | |
| 152 | 719 | 42.11% | 436.80 | |
| 132 | 1,456 | 45.45% | 767.54 | |
| 126 | 1,190 | 51.59% | 1,184.26 | |
| 108 | 775 | 52.78% | 880.84 | |
| 106 | 1,872 | 42.45% | 1,252.47 | |
| 101 | 855 | 44.55% | 645.52 | |
| 92 | 697 | 36.96% | 349.72 | |
| 91 | 1,078 | 46.15% | 1,099.93 | |
| 62 | 445 | 37.10% | 514.78 | |
| 61 | 894 | 55.74% | 1,539.73 | |
| 60 | 743 | 45.00% | 706.27 | |
| 45 | 861 | 46.67% | 1,115.13 | |
| 37 | 58 | 27.03% | 2.05 | |
| 36 | 386 | 47.22% | 932.09 | |
| 35 | 339 | 40.00% | 401.91 | |
| 33 | 454 | 48.48% | 805.16 | |
| 32 | 44 | 40.63% | 0.31 | |
| 32 | 765 | 50.00% | 901.24 | |
| 30 | 627 | 40.00% | 1,090.93 | |
| 25 | 907 | 64.00% | 844.94 | |
| 24 | 626 | 79.17% | 1,096.88 | |
| 23 | 75 | 52.17% | 135.84 | |
| 22 | 844 | 54.55% | 685.24 | |
| 22 | 677 | 50.00% | 715.12 | |
| 22 | 1,630 | 63.64% | 1,485.77 | |
| 21 | 1,144 | 42.86% | 703.59 | |
| 20 | 342 | 35.00% | 116.53 | |
| 19 | 517 | 68.42% | 520.70 | |
| 18 | 798 | 55.56% | 1,241.36 | |
| 16 | 448 | 50.00% | 759.48 | |
| 16 | 1,604 | 37.50% | 735.58 | |
| 14 | 275 | 64.29% | 417.50 | |
| 13 | 47 | 30.77% | 19.89 | |
| 11 | 1,085 | 63.64% | 1,794.06 | |
| 10 | 750 | 60.00% | 1,450.08 | |
| 8 | 768 | 75.00% | 2,035.32 | |
| 8 | 1,062 | 25.00% | 726.88 | |
| 7 | 580 | 57.14% | 1,072.99 | |
| 7 | 1,582 | 57.14% | 1,730.06 | |
| 5 | 660 | 60.00% | 1,785.48 | |
| 4 | 1,485 | 100.00% | 4,410.41 | |
| 4 | 781 | 25.00% | 481.76 | |
| 4 | 811 | 75.00% | 293.30 | |
| 3 | 335 | 66.67% | 872.20 | |
| 3 | 462 | 66.67% | 1,376.09 | |
| 3 | 437 | 100.00% | 975.78 | |
| 2 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 102 | 0.00% | 344.79 | |
| 1 | 173 | 100.00% | 153.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 75.00%
- Battles survived
- 37.50%
- Hits
- 77.27%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
Average score per battle
- 1,517
- 2,325
- 2,035
- Experience
- 588
- Damage caused
- 768
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 105
- by spotting
- 96
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 1.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)


6
8
19
3
Updated