Gathfox's tanks (262)
| 531 | 691 | 50.66% | 862.25 | |
| 280 | 1,174 | 48.21% | 1,137.97 | |
| 276 | 1,208 | 52.54% | 1,114.74 | |
| 261 | 629 | 52.11% | 1,030.61 | |
| 252 | 637 | 55.16% | 785.50 | |
| 185 | 404 | 48.65% | 710.65 | |
| 178 | 391 | 47.75% | 708.81 | |
| 173 | 478 | 49.13% | 542.87 | |
| 158 | 372 | 44.30% | 285.72 | |
| 147 | 731 | 41.50% | 664.06 | |
| 126 | 655 | 38.89% | 623.79 | |
| 124 | 984 | 37.10% | 786.77 | |
| 123 | 525 | 46.34% | 568.30 | |
| 116 | 200 | 55.17% | 261.61 | |
| 109 | 546 | 44.04% | 525.76 | |
| 108 | 187 | 51.85% | 183.30 | |
| 108 | 315 | 55.56% | 603.18 | |
| 107 | 345 | 54.21% | 532.91 | |
| 106 | 974 | 42.45% | 831.61 | |
| 101 | 483 | 57.43% | 1,144.12 | |
| 94 | 390 | 45.74% | 436.53 | |
| 87 | 518 | 36.78% | 420.18 | |
| 86 | 94 | 44.19% | 40.36 | |
| 84 | 449 | 50.00% | 506.98 | |
| 82 | 970 | 35.37% | 749.52 | |
| 72 | 226 | 45.83% | 303.16 | |
| 72 | 309 | 45.83% | 381.85 | |
| 71 | 182 | 54.93% | 155.69 | |
| 71 | 172 | 42.25% | 109.24 | |
| 69 | 441 | 44.93% | 602.59 | |
| 69 | 309 | 55.07% | 719.42 | |
| 68 | 196 | 44.12% | 235.52 | |
| 67 | 285 | 47.76% | 460.68 | |
| 65 | 907 | 40.00% | 701.96 | |
| 64 | 1,166 | 50.00% | 1,059.42 | |
| 64 | 281 | 48.44% | 499.30 | |
| 64 | 807 | 53.13% | 566.93 | |
| 63 | 205 | 47.62% | 319.36 | |
| 62 | 248 | 41.94% | 384.66 | |
| 62 | 740 | 37.10% | 389.69 | |
| 60 | 135 | 46.67% | 61.99 | |
| 60 | 1,038 | 50.00% | 962.59 | |
| 57 | 812 | 52.63% | 815.26 | |
| 57 | 220 | 61.40% | 237.97 | |
| 55 | 188 | 40.00% | 165.47 | |
| 53 | 101 | 41.51% | 85.05 | |
| 52 | 504 | 53.85% | 522.40 | |
| 51 | 442 | 54.90% | 615.37 | |
| 50 | 1,107 | 56.00% | 1,136.78 | |
| 49 | 1,190 | 44.90% | 1,557.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 262
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 276
- Victories
- 52.54%
- Battles survived
- 18.84%
- Hits
- 75.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 952
- 1,206
- 1,115
- Experience
- 692
- Damage caused
- 1,208
- Damage received
- 1,397
- Damage blocked
- 1,045
- Damage assisted
- 278
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,009
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
7
12
12
7
18
2
85
3
15
33

6
16
2
2
3






Updated
