Galick
Joined Dec 2012·Last battle about 12 years ago·Updated
[P-D] Paper Dragons
Reservist · joined Oct 28, 2013

Galick's tanks (38)
| 212 | 352 | 50.94% | 401.39 | |
| 155 | 803 | 48.39% | 1,193.23 | |
| 150 | 365 | 54.00% | 382.94 | |
| 124 | 632 | 55.65% | 2,374.72 | |
| 93 | 281 | 47.31% | 821.54 | |
| 59 | 348 | 54.24% | 472.14 | |
| 51 | 126 | 50.98% | 82.14 | |
| 38 | 127 | 47.37% | 64.89 | |
| 36 | 85 | 50.00% | 62.29 | |
| 31 | 119 | 64.52% | 37.05 | |
| 28 | 129 | 50.00% | 47.31 | |
| 25 | 163 | 44.00% | 956.14 | |
| 23 | 117 | 43.48% | 6.06 | |
| 21 | 110 | 52.38% | 37.83 | |
| 21 | 80 | 61.90% | 15.87 | |
| 20 | 136 | 40.00% | 21.20 | |
| 20 | 456 | 35.00% | 206.66 | |
| 18 | 62 | 66.67% | 21.03 | |
| 17 | 72 | 64.71% | 2.41 | |
| 16 | 78 | 75.00% | 9.48 | |
| 16 | 69 | 50.00% | 31.49 | |
| 15 | 116 | 53.33% | 42.36 | |
| 12 | 225 | 66.67% | 183.82 | |
| 11 | 160 | 45.45% | 445.70 | |
| 11 | 151 | 54.55% | 267.42 | |
| 9 | 81 | 44.44% | 156.24 | |
| 9 | 673 | 66.67% | 543.70 | |
| 9 | 37 | 55.56% | 1.98 | |
| 9 | 182 | 44.44% | 249.95 | |
| 7 | 71 | 71.43% | 215.40 | |
| 6 | 84 | 33.33% | 35.93 | |
| 6 | 19 | 83.33% | 0.32 | |
| 5 | 28 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 163 | 66.67% | 345.34 | |
| 3 | 29 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 64 | 0.00% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 45.45%
Average score per battle
- 394
- 396
- 446
- Experience
- 239
- Damage caused
- 160
- Damage assisted
- 50
- by spotting
- 5
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.73
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated