FuriousPotto's tanks (605)
| 2,151 | 976 | 45.98% | 804.10 | |
| 2,013 | 771 | 59.81% | 2,505.80 | |
| 1,503 | 1,083 | 46.64% | 973.80 | |
| 1,220 | 665 | 47.21% | 828.60 | |
| 1,027 | 498 | 54.33% | 1,313.41 | |
| 733 | 530 | 54.16% | 1,368.84 | |
| 722 | 1,147 | 49.17% | 1,193.34 | |
| 705 | 1,569 | 47.52% | 1,320.60 | |
| 657 | 779 | 63.01% | 2,106.72 | |
| 593 | 448 | 53.12% | 1,486.85 | |
| 589 | 844 | 49.92% | 1,156.42 | |
| 573 | 465 | 42.41% | 618.95 | |
| 550 | 296 | 47.27% | 408.23 | |
| 537 | 454 | 46.93% | 556.49 | |
| 508 | 946 | 42.13% | 861.56 | |
| 485 | 832 | 53.81% | 1,497.97 | |
| 476 | 1,199 | 49.58% | 1,222.66 | |
| 403 | 386 | 48.88% | 711.60 | |
| 403 | 755 | 48.64% | 1,155.63 | |
| 402 | 528 | 45.77% | 657.45 | |
| 375 | 371 | 43.47% | 437.55 | |
| 355 | 522 | 52.39% | 1,118.56 | |
| 350 | 961 | 47.14% | 698.86 | |
| 348 | 607 | 43.68% | 648.30 | |
| 346 | 414 | 48.84% | 722.69 | |
| 337 | 678 | 45.70% | 1,028.74 | |
| 329 | 1,173 | 44.68% | 650.40 | |
| 329 | 789 | 44.98% | 439.63 | |
| 318 | 465 | 46.54% | 630.54 | |
| 315 | 518 | 43.17% | 286.04 | |
| 301 | 902 | 48.17% | 733.70 | |
| 299 | 923 | 50.84% | 829.52 | |
| 298 | 1,014 | 48.99% | 810.68 | |
| 290 | 131 | 49.66% | 250.20 | |
| 288 | 449 | 59.72% | 1,292.49 | |
| 285 | 389 | 53.33% | 894.56 | |
| 281 | 845 | 48.04% | 492.18 | |
| 280 | 77 | 48.93% | 45.07 | |
| 278 | 701 | 56.47% | 2,494.86 | |
| 275 | 460 | 42.55% | 180.73 | |
| 269 | 884 | 47.96% | 662.92 | |
| 268 | 1,351 | 42.91% | 974.23 | |
| 267 | 757 | 61.80% | 2,417.45 | |
| 267 | 641 | 48.31% | 628.27 | |
| 266 | 386 | 52.63% | 810.90 | |
| 261 | 616 | 57.85% | 1,563.32 | |
| 249 | 592 | 55.02% | 1,953.10 | |
| 249 | 529 | 46.59% | 737.25 | |
| 249 | 573 | 51.00% | 1,097.92 | |
| 248 | 406 | 62.10% | 920.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 605
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 249
- Victories
- 46.59%
- Battles survived
- 31.33%
- Hits
- 59.65%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 753
- 818
- 737
- Experience
- 466
- Damage caused
- 529
- Damage received
- 425
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 191
- by spotting
- 167
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,553
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
5
2

5
8
96
3
12
19
3
7
2








Updated