Flankensteiner's tanks (162)
| 1,351 | 1,030 | 52.92% | 913.69 | |
| 1,046 | 1,490 | 48.95% | 1,322.04 | |
| 737 | 1,589 | 46.95% | 1,261.86 | |
| 645 | 811 | 50.39% | 1,161.35 | |
| 472 | 1,160 | 51.27% | 1,008.81 | |
| 404 | 483 | 46.29% | 353.57 | |
| 352 | 844 | 50.28% | 907.61 | |
| 335 | 1,436 | 55.52% | 1,735.71 | |
| 313 | 852 | 49.52% | 535.67 | |
| 305 | 559 | 56.39% | 831.69 | |
| 302 | 894 | 55.63% | 725.36 | |
| 258 | 915 | 54.65% | 879.98 | |
| 244 | 241 | 49.59% | 182.40 | |
| 225 | 991 | 55.11% | 794.18 | |
| 213 | 554 | 48.36% | 469.24 | |
| 204 | 992 | 50.98% | 1,300.08 | |
| 204 | 1,010 | 48.53% | 745.74 | |
| 203 | 191 | 46.80% | 224.67 | |
| 196 | 625 | 50.00% | 694.59 | |
| 192 | 862 | 63.54% | 1,277.00 | |
| 185 | 134 | 50.27% | 50.25 | |
| 181 | 807 | 52.49% | 1,030.93 | |
| 170 | 368 | 46.47% | 323.69 | |
| 166 | 316 | 52.41% | 393.96 | |
| 162 | 723 | 48.77% | 821.52 | |
| 154 | 900 | 51.30% | 880.89 | |
| 153 | 665 | 51.63% | 694.32 | |
| 136 | 1,014 | 61.76% | 1,522.52 | |
| 135 | 708 | 48.15% | 1,003.76 | |
| 135 | 1,097 | 41.48% | 724.97 | |
| 128 | 720 | 57.81% | 635.48 | |
| 127 | 533 | 50.39% | 843.78 | |
| 125 | 557 | 44.80% | 479.04 | |
| 125 | 616 | 51.20% | 1,043.91 | |
| 117 | 404 | 49.57% | 504.21 | |
| 111 | 366 | 53.15% | 860.99 | |
| 111 | 397 | 45.95% | 724.74 | |
| 105 | 262 | 50.48% | 354.26 | |
| 105 | 541 | 51.43% | 524.38 | |
| 103 | 515 | 53.40% | 776.16 | |
| 101 | 425 | 59.41% | 404.70 | |
| 97 | 542 | 49.48% | 677.74 | |
| 96 | 522 | 40.63% | 720.44 | |
| 91 | 417 | 49.45% | 866.90 | |
| 83 | 839 | 55.42% | 1,145.22 | |
| 82 | 407 | 51.22% | 392.17 | |
| 81 | 661 | 60.49% | 1,276.41 | |
| 76 | 758 | 57.89% | 1,216.01 | |
| 74 | 675 | 51.35% | 770.09 | |
| 73 | 575 | 47.95% | 1,140.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 83
- Victories
- 55.42%
- Battles survived
- 26.51%
- Hits
- 77.07%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
Average score per battle
- 1,329
- 1,640
- 1,145
- Experience
- 662
- Damage caused
- 839
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base defense
- 1.16
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
2
3
13
22







5Updated
