Firejunk242's tanks (48)
| 129 | 442 | 46.51% | 505.61 | |
| 111 | 410 | 54.95% | 586.30 | |
| 111 | 550 | 47.75% | 360.42 | |
| 92 | 510 | 48.91% | 455.43 | |
| 91 | 365 | 43.96% | 454.52 | |
| 84 | 456 | 47.62% | 414.24 | |
| 75 | 288 | 53.33% | 474.45 | |
| 72 | 650 | 47.22% | 543.03 | |
| 67 | 339 | 43.28% | 316.42 | |
| 63 | 698 | 49.21% | 435.21 | |
| 56 | 468 | 51.79% | 349.62 | |
| 52 | 317 | 48.08% | 411.50 | |
| 51 | 495 | 41.18% | 500.04 | |
| 47 | 318 | 48.94% | 350.68 | |
| 38 | 564 | 47.37% | 657.74 | |
| 38 | 82 | 36.84% | 15.11 | |
| 38 | 273 | 52.63% | 307.40 | |
| 34 | 405 | 41.18% | 220.36 | |
| 28 | 237 | 42.86% | 245.05 | |
| 28 | 353 | 46.43% | 387.01 | |
| 28 | 560 | 50.00% | 268.25 | |
| 27 | 357 | 33.33% | 622.10 | |
| 25 | 159 | 56.00% | 146.35 | |
| 19 | 297 | 47.37% | 403.48 | |
| 17 | 247 | 47.06% | 435.43 | |
| 16 | 215 | 37.50% | 241.74 | |
| 14 | 95 | 50.00% | 28.32 | |
| 12 | 347 | 50.00% | 493.06 | |
| 8 | 582 | 12.50% | 586.53 | |
| 5 | 133 | 20.00% | 82.71 | |
| 5 | 110 | 60.00% | 71.42 | |
| 5 | 92 | 40.00% | 29.03 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.87 | |
| 5 | 32 | 40.00% | 30.73 | |
| 5 | 180 | 20.00% | 124.02 | |
| 5 | 458 | 60.00% | 900.72 | |
| 4 | 488 | 75.00% | 68.34 | |
| 4 | 1,005 | 25.00% | 600.46 | |
| 3 | 87 | 0.00% | 142.36 | |
| 3 | 47 | 0.00% | 2.03 | |
| 3 | 404 | 33.33% | 1,391.01 | |
| 2 | 148 | 50.00% | 66.79 | |
| 2 | 209 | 100.00% | 439.92 | |
| 2 | 93 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 946 | 100.00% | 693.39 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 515 | 100.00% | 153.56 |
Rows per page
1ā48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 28
- Victories
- 46.43%
Average score per battle
- 417
- 560
- 387
- Experience
- 220
- Damage caused
- 353
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
7


Updated
