Fibrill1's tanks (197)
| 485 | 682 | 48.25% | 775.98 | |
| 484 | 716 | 47.93% | 1,115.52 | |
| 434 | 230 | 44.47% | 153.58 | |
| 349 | 569 | 44.99% | 475.98 | |
| 336 | 652 | 41.07% | 793.36 | |
| 310 | 372 | 47.74% | 335.66 | |
| 280 | 965 | 51.07% | 1,330.43 | |
| 249 | 277 | 43.37% | 170.84 | |
| 237 | 833 | 46.84% | 862.67 | |
| 221 | 1,291 | 51.58% | 1,355.23 | |
| 208 | 885 | 43.27% | 818.61 | |
| 207 | 695 | 48.79% | 421.32 | |
| 206 | 238 | 44.66% | 53.39 | |
| 205 | 605 | 51.22% | 702.30 | |
| 186 | 844 | 44.09% | 804.76 | |
| 182 | 489 | 55.49% | 711.06 | |
| 179 | 738 | 49.72% | 1,030.58 | |
| 178 | 421 | 41.01% | 405.40 | |
| 173 | 371 | 43.93% | 201.02 | |
| 173 | 452 | 45.09% | 558.62 | |
| 170 | 1,573 | 51.18% | 1,129.50 | |
| 168 | 797 | 44.05% | 1,638.13 | |
| 165 | 968 | 43.03% | 841.92 | |
| 161 | 932 | 47.20% | 2,134.62 | |
| 155 | 904 | 52.26% | 1,451.42 | |
| 154 | 619 | 46.10% | 372.16 | |
| 145 | 616 | 54.48% | 853.47 | |
| 138 | 219 | 45.65% | 143.72 | |
| 132 | 562 | 44.70% | 637.97 | |
| 132 | 335 | 33.33% | 176.66 | |
| 131 | 355 | 41.22% | 896.11 | |
| 127 | 570 | 57.48% | 907.76 | |
| 123 | 403 | 41.46% | 515.51 | |
| 118 | 621 | 52.54% | 584.35 | |
| 118 | 319 | 49.15% | 837.10 | |
| 109 | 516 | 48.62% | 593.57 | |
| 107 | 479 | 42.06% | 770.35 | |
| 106 | 377 | 47.17% | 589.77 | |
| 104 | 928 | 44.23% | 717.48 | |
| 97 | 365 | 47.42% | 491.49 | |
| 92 | 581 | 61.96% | 672.66 | |
| 91 | 122 | 46.15% | 125.12 | |
| 91 | 932 | 46.15% | 770.74 | |
| 90 | 1,138 | 51.11% | 1,044.65 | |
| 89 | 619 | 57.30% | 1,344.49 | |
| 89 | 931 | 43.82% | 988.76 | |
| 88 | 179 | 47.73% | 97.91 | |
| 88 | 1,320 | 54.55% | 1,269.00 | |
| 87 | 829 | 54.02% | 874.40 | |
| 86 | 195 | 51.16% | 151.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 197
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 54.02%
- Battles survived
- 35.63%
- Hits
- 73.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,113
- 1,129
- 874
- Experience
- 595
- Damage caused
- 829
- Damage received
- 1,012
- Damage blocked
- 297
- Damage assisted
- 218
- by spotting
- 212
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.79
- Base defense
- 1.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,749
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2

5
2
22
4
11
19
4
6








Updated
