Felset's tanks (39)
| 112 | 337 | 44.64% | 608.32 | |
| 87 | 159 | 40.23% | 117.27 | |
| 51 | 174 | 49.02% | 197.93 | |
| 36 | 142 | 55.56% | 132.73 | |
| 35 | 158 | 34.29% | 106.03 | |
| 34 | 78 | 47.06% | 2.79 | |
| 29 | 162 | 34.48% | 102.40 | |
| 27 | 106 | 59.26% | 154.50 | |
| 24 | 156 | 58.33% | 109.57 | |
| 19 | 143 | 52.63% | 107.80 | |
| 19 | 123 | 42.11% | 182.63 | |
| 18 | 63 | 38.89% | 37.61 | |
| 16 | 166 | 43.75% | 320.94 | |
| 14 | 141 | 35.71% | 129.93 | |
| 14 | 90 | 57.14% | 55.10 | |
| 12 | 112 | 50.00% | 113.23 | |
| 10 | 96 | 30.00% | 65.06 | |
| 10 | 125 | 50.00% | 203.18 | |
| 9 | 81 | 44.44% | 83.94 | |
| 9 | 124 | 44.44% | 73.49 | |
| 8 | 119 | 50.00% | 299.35 | |
| 8 | 113 | 50.00% | 128.49 | |
| 8 | 54 | 62.50% | 100.31 | |
| 7 | 127 | 57.14% | 208.47 | |
| 7 | 55 | 14.29% | 3.37 | |
| 6 | 156 | 50.00% | 236.99 | |
| 6 | 132 | 100.00% | 258.90 | |
| 5 | 127 | 80.00% | 167.94 | |
| 5 | 64 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 47 | 80.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 82 | 75.00% | 25.60 | |
| 3 | 141 | 66.67% | 67.25 | |
| 3 | 83 | 33.33% | 14.33 | |
| 3 | 268 | 33.33% | 606.13 | |
| 3 | 176 | 66.67% | 135.59 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 296 | 50.00% | 485.86 | |
| 1 | 235 | 100.00% | 2,960.87 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 40.23%
Average score per battle
- 318
- 170
- 117
- Experience
- 202
- Damage caused
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base defense
- 0.85
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
23
6
3





Updated
