Fazar's tanks (235)
| 555 | 1,772 | 60.36% | 1,962.40 | |
| 317 | 1,256 | 60.25% | 2,160.27 | |
| 292 | 2,179 | 58.56% | 1,890.75 | |
| 288 | 461 | 66.32% | 1,155.54 | |
| 274 | 1,408 | 55.47% | 2,042.27 | |
| 267 | 716 | 53.18% | 1,121.33 | |
| 251 | 1,624 | 53.39% | 1,675.33 | |
| 242 | 1,494 | 62.81% | 1,627.51 | |
| 240 | 862 | 54.17% | 997.62 | |
| 232 | 1,772 | 63.36% | 1,958.96 | |
| 226 | 1,436 | 60.18% | 1,704.20 | |
| 217 | 384 | 68.66% | 860.13 | |
| 214 | 2,080 | 58.88% | 1,727.96 | |
| 211 | 769 | 63.98% | 1,534.53 | |
| 210 | 1,802 | 60.48% | 1,417.69 | |
| 206 | 730 | 49.51% | 790.20 | |
| 205 | 2,395 | 63.90% | 1,687.00 | |
| 202 | 2,312 | 62.38% | 2,133.52 | |
| 193 | 652 | 53.89% | 1,210.36 | |
| 192 | 1,902 | 58.85% | 1,663.53 | |
| 191 | 1,050 | 56.54% | 1,025.65 | |
| 184 | 2,327 | 61.41% | 2,117.81 | |
| 177 | 482 | 55.93% | 854.75 | |
| 177 | 1,486 | 59.32% | 2,129.37 | |
| 171 | 1,066 | 64.33% | 1,557.63 | |
| 171 | 884 | 66.67% | 1,620.46 | |
| 167 | 1,835 | 53.29% | 2,004.76 | |
| 164 | 662 | 68.90% | 1,890.80 | |
| 163 | 1,699 | 52.76% | 1,517.04 | |
| 160 | 2,313 | 68.13% | 1,586.61 | |
| 159 | 1,058 | 64.15% | 887.35 | |
| 158 | 1,947 | 68.35% | 2,138.84 | |
| 152 | 1,603 | 69.08% | 1,634.80 | |
| 148 | 1,508 | 63.51% | 1,535.06 | |
| 147 | 609 | 57.14% | 1,882.42 | |
| 146 | 1,635 | 56.16% | 2,031.90 | |
| 140 | 1,650 | 59.29% | 1,723.66 | |
| 132 | 900 | 65.91% | 1,583.19 | |
| 131 | 1,811 | 63.36% | 2,211.32 | |
| 130 | 1,432 | 55.38% | 2,091.81 | |
| 128 | 1,162 | 69.53% | 1,829.47 | |
| 128 | 706 | 64.06% | 1,329.00 | |
| 127 | 1,327 | 61.42% | 1,860.35 | |
| 122 | 882 | 62.30% | 2,397.95 | |
| 119 | 1,129 | 64.71% | 1,352.43 | |
| 118 | 1,220 | 61.02% | 1,485.56 | |
| 112 | 662 | 53.57% | 1,751.21 | |
| 112 | 944 | 51.79% | 1,095.32 | |
| 105 | 2,043 | 59.05% | 3,632.98 | |
| 105 | 1,737 | 59.05% | 1,887.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 235
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 555
- Victories
- 60.36%
- Battles survived
- 44.14%
- Hits
- 79.96%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.54
Average score per battle
- 1,866
- 2,877
- 1,962
- Experience
- 887
- Damage caused
- 1,772
- Damage blocked
- 541
- Damage assisted
- 36
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.42
- Base defense
- 2.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
9
10
10
4
2
2


14
4
23
43

2
2







64
5Updated
