FabledStorm's tanks (239)
| 1,019 | 2,216 | 51.42% | 2,231.46 | |
| 809 | 2,270 | 52.78% | 1,901.47 | |
| 615 | 1,719 | 55.28% | 2,194.14 | |
| 554 | 929 | 57.22% | 1,519.29 | |
| 496 | 1,952 | 50.60% | 1,773.30 | |
| 441 | 2,424 | 51.93% | 2,027.94 | |
| 418 | 1,735 | 53.59% | 2,084.17 | |
| 377 | 2,437 | 53.32% | 2,269.75 | |
| 372 | 1,574 | 54.30% | 1,748.43 | |
| 365 | 2,363 | 48.22% | 1,949.82 | |
| 351 | 1,690 | 53.56% | 1,945.97 | |
| 343 | 1,167 | 52.48% | 1,436.09 | |
| 338 | 867 | 53.85% | 1,163.27 | |
| 331 | 1,566 | 50.76% | 1,870.91 | |
| 325 | 1,054 | 46.15% | 1,023.84 | |
| 317 | 1,489 | 52.68% | 1,926.17 | |
| 309 | 1,562 | 41.10% | 1,287.29 | |
| 306 | 1,879 | 47.71% | 1,479.03 | |
| 302 | 1,439 | 47.35% | 1,412.30 | |
| 287 | 854 | 55.40% | 727.22 | |
| 284 | 1,894 | 52.11% | 1,946.27 | |
| 280 | 2,130 | 52.50% | 2,116.69 | |
| 277 | 1,954 | 44.77% | 1,593.34 | |
| 276 | 1,509 | 47.46% | 1,526.67 | |
| 273 | 1,819 | 49.45% | 1,758.13 | |
| 269 | 1,284 | 49.07% | 1,317.95 | |
| 259 | 1,271 | 44.40% | 1,254.82 | |
| 250 | 1,813 | 52.00% | 2,156.01 | |
| 248 | 1,145 | 43.55% | 1,153.41 | |
| 247 | 688 | 53.44% | 972.63 | |
| 239 | 1,605 | 51.46% | 2,289.79 | |
| 233 | 2,113 | 47.21% | 1,727.84 | |
| 233 | 2,041 | 55.79% | 2,076.90 | |
| 227 | 1,955 | 56.83% | 2,069.08 | |
| 207 | 2,422 | 49.76% | 2,190.07 | |
| 206 | 827 | 55.34% | 1,402.99 | |
| 201 | 810 | 51.74% | 1,694.43 | |
| 201 | 1,291 | 48.26% | 1,285.01 | |
| 192 | 2,180 | 54.69% | 2,228.58 | |
| 192 | 1,543 | 54.17% | 1,902.74 | |
| 181 | 1,739 | 55.25% | 2,031.06 | |
| 177 | 2,617 | 54.80% | 2,248.45 | |
| 174 | 1,392 | 58.05% | 1,883.47 | |
| 173 | 500 | 57.23% | 936.87 | |
| 171 | 684 | 45.03% | 1,148.86 | |
| 170 | 1,905 | 40.59% | 1,447.92 | |
| 168 | 1,845 | 48.81% | 1,714.08 | |
| 167 | 1,671 | 54.49% | 2,074.35 | |
| 163 | 3,650 | 49.69% | 2,771.43 | |
| 163 | 2,394 | 48.47% | 1,924.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 372
- Victories
- 54.30%
- Battles survived
- 35.22%
- Hits
- 71.80%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.12
Average score per battle
- 1,307
- 1,755
- 1,748
- Experience
- 921
- Damage caused
- 1,574
- Damage received
- 1,145
- Damage blocked
- 1,225
- Damage assisted
- 350
- by spotting
- 277
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,418
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

13
8
15
24
18
44
2
181
3
14
41

10
5
61
10
6







Updated
