F4K1's tanks (121)
| 1,818 | 896 | 53.03% | 1,055.26 | |
| 636 | 949 | 50.63% | 944.03 | |
| 495 | 531 | 49.70% | 687.87 | |
| 493 | 757 | 52.94% | 1,118.96 | |
| 459 | 469 | 50.33% | 629.80 | |
| 457 | 399 | 50.77% | 761.42 | |
| 356 | 853 | 46.63% | 962.70 | |
| 297 | 275 | 49.49% | 508.19 | |
| 257 | 281 | 45.53% | 364.27 | |
| 254 | 521 | 47.24% | 736.43 | |
| 239 | 573 | 50.63% | 770.36 | |
| 211 | 347 | 51.18% | 551.84 | |
| 203 | 413 | 54.19% | 512.72 | |
| 198 | 392 | 53.54% | 591.71 | |
| 187 | 640 | 50.80% | 863.81 | |
| 183 | 218 | 46.45% | 291.43 | |
| 183 | 142 | 40.44% | 204.65 | |
| 176 | 222 | 58.52% | 492.77 | |
| 155 | 723 | 46.45% | 519.63 | |
| 122 | 334 | 51.64% | 480.82 | |
| 119 | 481 | 49.58% | 568.20 | |
| 117 | 419 | 53.85% | 451.94 | |
| 110 | 330 | 48.18% | 538.05 | |
| 106 | 237 | 46.23% | 399.08 | |
| 95 | 483 | 54.74% | 862.76 | |
| 94 | 525 | 43.62% | 487.34 | |
| 93 | 482 | 52.69% | 281.31 | |
| 92 | 184 | 55.43% | 160.95 | |
| 77 | 196 | 45.45% | 451.97 | |
| 75 | 81 | 41.33% | 28.24 | |
| 70 | 551 | 52.86% | 515.41 | |
| 70 | 492 | 50.00% | 783.24 | |
| 64 | 566 | 60.94% | 814.75 | |
| 63 | 355 | 50.79% | 374.23 | |
| 62 | 271 | 58.06% | 281.21 | |
| 62 | 144 | 53.23% | 100.49 | |
| 60 | 157 | 53.33% | 245.99 | |
| 55 | 117 | 54.55% | 174.28 | |
| 53 | 486 | 47.17% | 392.53 | |
| 51 | 625 | 52.94% | 651.16 | |
| 50 | 391 | 42.00% | 437.56 | |
| 48 | 117 | 43.75% | 73.02 | |
| 46 | 625 | 56.52% | 332.74 | |
| 46 | 166 | 45.65% | 129.13 | |
| 44 | 114 | 45.45% | 171.36 | |
| 42 | 251 | 40.48% | 241.84 | |
| 40 | 288 | 60.00% | 528.71 | |
| 40 | 227 | 52.50% | 306.74 | |
| 36 | 238 | 47.22% | 462.83 | |
| 33 | 160 | 36.36% | 182.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 121
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,818
- Victories
- 53.03%
- Battles survived
- 26.62%
- Hits
- 68.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 1.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,210
- 1,388
- 1,055
- Experience
- 494
- Damage caused
- 896
- Damage received
- 1,077
- Damage blocked
- 341
- Damage assisted
- 284
- by spotting
- 250
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.77
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,140
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (36)
13
46
31
5
2
113
68
10
9
2
333
5

19
22

4
5
29
18
58
27
5
10
2







Updated
