EvilMurder's tanks (195)
| 2,129 | 2,923 | 58.15% | 3,056.68 | |
| 1,176 | 2,677 | 54.17% | 2,526.06 | |
| 889 | 2,622 | 53.77% | 2,543.30 | |
| 862 | 1,350 | 55.57% | 1,838.05 | |
| 862 | 1,534 | 52.20% | 2,567.49 | |
| 862 | 2,037 | 56.61% | 2,766.82 | |
| 652 | 2,528 | 49.39% | 2,417.38 | |
| 642 | 2,092 | 58.57% | 2,647.00 | |
| 546 | 1,496 | 52.75% | 2,256.68 | |
| 409 | 1,891 | 58.19% | 2,040.36 | |
| 379 | 1,858 | 51.72% | 2,439.48 | |
| 370 | 1,239 | 59.19% | 2,151.17 | |
| 355 | 2,338 | 52.68% | 2,564.02 | |
| 317 | 1,570 | 57.10% | 1,990.47 | |
| 306 | 1,073 | 50.65% | 2,657.60 | |
| 296 | 2,296 | 57.09% | 2,443.07 | |
| 288 | 1,122 | 58.33% | 1,505.17 | |
| 287 | 2,486 | 49.13% | 2,183.72 | |
| 281 | 2,304 | 55.87% | 2,219.51 | |
| 278 | 1,215 | 50.00% | 1,821.21 | |
| 272 | 1,058 | 55.88% | 1,390.35 | |
| 258 | 1,444 | 56.20% | 2,060.76 | |
| 245 | 2,568 | 51.84% | 2,243.06 | |
| 239 | 1,383 | 56.07% | 2,388.58 | |
| 230 | 1,489 | 59.57% | 2,071.27 | |
| 229 | 1,031 | 54.15% | 1,575.06 | |
| 224 | 2,388 | 62.50% | 2,566.48 | |
| 188 | 2,160 | 59.57% | 3,075.02 | |
| 185 | 2,825 | 49.73% | 2,694.43 | |
| 184 | 2,709 | 54.89% | 2,279.80 | |
| 183 | 2,616 | 49.73% | 2,036.16 | |
| 176 | 697 | 57.95% | 1,048.57 | |
| 173 | 754 | 54.91% | 1,483.76 | |
| 172 | 2,273 | 63.37% | 2,775.34 | |
| 172 | 2,434 | 51.16% | 2,223.33 | |
| 169 | 780 | 48.52% | 2,194.36 | |
| 163 | 2,332 | 49.08% | 2,013.91 | |
| 156 | 981 | 50.64% | 1,790.82 | |
| 149 | 927 | 55.03% | 1,852.72 | |
| 148 | 1,587 | 43.24% | 1,883.55 | |
| 147 | 808 | 51.70% | 1,323.75 | |
| 140 | 1,244 | 59.29% | 1,990.60 | |
| 138 | 530 | 52.90% | 1,010.34 | |
| 134 | 865 | 53.73% | 1,437.38 | |
| 132 | 817 | 50.00% | 1,453.85 | |
| 132 | 1,916 | 59.09% | 2,433.81 | |
| 131 | 999 | 52.67% | 2,025.44 | |
| 128 | 2,876 | 57.81% | 2,672.83 | |
| 124 | 1,601 | 49.19% | 1,477.99 | |
| 122 | 1,013 | 56.56% | 2,150.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,176
- Victories
- 54.17%
Average score per battle
- 1,668
- 2,641
- 2,526
- Experience
- 843
- Damage caused
- 2,677
- Damage assisted
- 601
- by spotting
- 500
- by tracking
- 102
- Enemies spotted
- 1.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.49
- Base defense
- 0.77
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
14
44
60
36
2
2
79
108
6
836
5


16
32
2
22
4
22
14
311
9







Updated