EveningStars
Joined Jan 2013·Last battle over 5 years ago·Updated
[EDF] Equestria Defense Force
Recruit · joined Feb 21, 2013

EveningStars's tanks (77)
| 96 | 414 | 44.79% | 486.52 | |
| 91 | 265 | 49.45% | 194.33 | |
| 90 | 368 | 50.00% | 593.64 | |
| 78 | 478 | 39.74% | 475.01 | |
| 76 | 431 | 48.68% | 428.51 | |
| 74 | 448 | 45.95% | 489.80 | |
| 67 | 362 | 52.24% | 437.19 | |
| 59 | 380 | 44.07% | 530.55 | |
| 55 | 293 | 43.64% | 536.82 | |
| 49 | 197 | 48.98% | 155.56 | |
| 48 | 222 | 45.83% | 253.15 | |
| 46 | 235 | 43.48% | 203.88 | |
| 41 | 242 | 56.10% | 305.01 | |
| 38 | 422 | 34.21% | 348.38 | |
| 37 | 291 | 59.46% | 359.71 | |
| 36 | 316 | 44.44% | 326.64 | |
| 34 | 243 | 50.00% | 342.70 | |
| 29 | 378 | 55.17% | 625.92 | |
| 28 | 235 | 53.57% | 276.00 | |
| 25 | 189 | 52.00% | 233.10 | |
| 24 | 131 | 45.83% | 173.33 | |
| 23 | 241 | 56.52% | 393.28 | |
| 22 | 444 | 45.45% | 723.93 | |
| 21 | 506 | 66.67% | 946.34 | |
| 20 | 107 | 60.00% | 51.87 | |
| 17 | 218 | 41.18% | 150.43 | |
| 16 | 584 | 37.50% | 327.49 | |
| 15 | 135 | 46.67% | 81.75 | |
| 15 | 147 | 53.33% | 141.04 | |
| 14 | 194 | 35.71% | 501.62 | |
| 14 | 526 | 42.86% | 596.28 | |
| 13 | 510 | 53.85% | 986.57 | |
| 12 | 107 | 75.00% | 45.86 | |
| 12 | 211 | 50.00% | 543.50 | |
| 12 | 235 | 25.00% | 599.93 | |
| 12 | 372 | 50.00% | 581.80 | |
| 11 | 93 | 54.55% | 89.92 | |
| 11 | 49 | 54.55% | 1.35 | |
| 11 | 494 | 63.64% | 725.04 | |
| 10 | 221 | 60.00% | 292.64 | |
| 9 | 143 | 55.56% | 175.67 | |
| 9 | 467 | 33.33% | 676.51 | |
| 9 | 200 | 55.56% | 423.17 | |
| 9 | 317 | 55.56% | 262.25 | |
| 8 | 122 | 50.00% | 118.14 | |
| 8 | 403 | 37.50% | 447.54 | |
| 8 | 838 | 50.00% | 676.35 | |
| 8 | 39 | 25.00% | 32.99 | |
| 7 | 12 | 42.86% | 6.81 | |
| 7 | 45 | 42.86% | 4.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 78
- Victories
- 39.74%
- Battles survived
- 29.49%
- Hits
- 66.22%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 593
- 586
- 475
- Experience
- 313
- Damage caused
- 478
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 94
- by spotting
- 63
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 1.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
11
3
9
16






Updated