Erwin_1939's tanks (168)
| 1,163 | 1,444 | 52.71% | 1,708.28 | |
| 1,136 | 1,931 | 54.05% | 1,915.50 | |
| 1,036 | 1,850 | 55.69% | 2,483.18 | |
| 576 | 1,124 | 49.13% | 761.10 | |
| 530 | 924 | 47.55% | 740.37 | |
| 430 | 1,797 | 61.16% | 2,333.15 | |
| 400 | 1,190 | 54.00% | 1,327.23 | |
| 391 | 848 | 53.45% | 2,280.49 | |
| 388 | 1,342 | 56.19% | 1,638.15 | |
| 381 | 1,695 | 55.64% | 2,232.15 | |
| 364 | 1,927 | 52.20% | 2,014.86 | |
| 362 | 1,930 | 52.21% | 1,502.29 | |
| 351 | 924 | 48.15% | 1,011.70 | |
| 309 | 375 | 51.46% | 843.78 | |
| 282 | 1,268 | 52.84% | 1,658.38 | |
| 280 | 701 | 48.57% | 605.99 | |
| 257 | 486 | 47.08% | 554.77 | |
| 233 | 1,895 | 46.35% | 1,922.29 | |
| 195 | 1,756 | 49.74% | 2,049.05 | |
| 177 | 2,128 | 54.80% | 2,275.38 | |
| 168 | 1,333 | 47.62% | 1,693.04 | |
| 168 | 2,141 | 52.98% | 1,606.76 | |
| 154 | 341 | 44.81% | 275.22 | |
| 154 | 2,147 | 51.95% | 2,113.84 | |
| 134 | 1,444 | 46.27% | 1,628.18 | |
| 133 | 222 | 41.35% | 335.68 | |
| 125 | 214 | 50.40% | 219.35 | |
| 116 | 1,712 | 53.45% | 1,311.94 | |
| 115 | 668 | 50.43% | 1,046.88 | |
| 114 | 865 | 55.26% | 1,569.56 | |
| 110 | 1,032 | 54.55% | 1,449.26 | |
| 105 | 1,895 | 60.95% | 2,401.10 | |
| 96 | 640 | 41.67% | 917.92 | |
| 95 | 428 | 46.32% | 687.66 | |
| 94 | 1,627 | 56.38% | 1,605.47 | |
| 83 | 1,822 | 62.65% | 2,272.60 | |
| 83 | 1,054 | 51.81% | 1,424.78 | |
| 82 | 219 | 42.68% | 240.87 | |
| 78 | 768 | 51.28% | 1,728.62 | |
| 74 | 217 | 54.05% | 453.03 | |
| 72 | 736 | 37.50% | 427.23 | |
| 70 | 2,140 | 48.57% | 2,202.11 | |
| 66 | 1,733 | 42.42% | 1,529.63 | |
| 65 | 993 | 55.38% | 1,441.30 | |
| 61 | 174 | 40.98% | 299.95 | |
| 60 | 1,472 | 51.67% | 1,646.86 | |
| 58 | 464 | 34.48% | 1,025.91 | |
| 57 | 895 | 42.11% | 1,378.76 | |
| 57 | 1,288 | 64.91% | 1,618.90 | |
| 55 | 1,236 | 52.73% | 1,694.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 40.98%
- Battles survived
- 24.59%
- Hits
- 53.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 533
- 387
- 300
- Experience
- 186
- Damage caused
- 174
- Damage received
- 223
- Damage blocked
- 16
- Damage assisted
- 17
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 624
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
3
20
7
2






Updated
