Eric_Dube's tanks (124)
| 3,607 | 921 | 51.12% | 1,076.86 | |
| 2,128 | 525 | 47.74% | 652.80 | |
| 1,862 | 362 | 45.92% | 531.79 | |
| 1,726 | 521 | 51.51% | 833.59 | |
| 1,422 | 275 | 54.57% | 402.15 | |
| 1,396 | 533 | 54.01% | 756.00 | |
| 1,227 | 211 | 53.71% | 275.78 | |
| 1,173 | 666 | 53.71% | 762.65 | |
| 1,051 | 727 | 51.57% | 834.35 | |
| 983 | 1,002 | 46.80% | 783.40 | |
| 973 | 477 | 52.00% | 786.45 | |
| 952 | 1,181 | 42.54% | 732.81 | |
| 861 | 244 | 48.08% | 283.55 | |
| 801 | 933 | 47.44% | 602.01 | |
| 765 | 1,045 | 45.10% | 442.34 | |
| 723 | 848 | 43.02% | 863.50 | |
| 617 | 459 | 37.93% | 234.51 | |
| 572 | 1,097 | 48.08% | 625.19 | |
| 561 | 837 | 43.67% | 670.36 | |
| 551 | 694 | 51.72% | 907.58 | |
| 546 | 308 | 42.12% | 158.37 | |
| 501 | 865 | 44.51% | 612.25 | |
| 498 | 775 | 47.99% | 478.19 | |
| 485 | 889 | 43.71% | 501.63 | |
| 423 | 1,149 | 47.99% | 926.83 | |
| 398 | 715 | 49.25% | 548.00 | |
| 362 | 529 | 52.76% | 695.11 | |
| 355 | 529 | 47.61% | 420.15 | |
| 347 | 341 | 55.62% | 501.26 | |
| 340 | 628 | 45.00% | 519.47 | |
| 322 | 1,498 | 48.45% | 993.59 | |
| 311 | 426 | 49.52% | 622.48 | |
| 307 | 683 | 52.44% | 601.63 | |
| 304 | 1,390 | 49.67% | — | |
| 304 | 460 | 50.33% | 781.80 | |
| 296 | 810 | 43.58% | 626.06 | |
| 281 | 566 | 51.96% | 360.79 | |
| 270 | 425 | 37.41% | 339.74 | |
| 269 | 774 | 45.72% | 773.86 | |
| 264 | 532 | 44.70% | 348.76 | |
| 262 | 440 | 43.89% | 419.80 | |
| 256 | 853 | 44.92% | 947.17 | |
| 250 | 1,000 | 46.80% | 757.11 | |
| 248 | 180 | 47.58% | 111.54 | |
| 241 | 755 | 46.06% | 764.52 | |
| 239 | 78 | 43.51% | 36.11 | |
| 233 | 887 | 52.36% | 875.82 | |
| 230 | 419 | 40.43% | 417.77 | |
| 226 | 394 | 48.23% | 630.03 | |
| 211 | 496 | 36.97% | 243.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 124
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,862
- Victories
- 45.92%
- Battles survived
- 20.19%
- Hits
- 66.73%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 704
- 756
- 532
- Experience
- 336
- Damage caused
- 362
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 234
- by spotting
- 222
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 1.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
5
3
2
5
3
8
7
44
32
10
2
2
397
4
27
31
16
31
13
2
18
71
12










4Updated
