EricUSMC2117's tanks (353)
| 195 | 308 | 40.00% | 234.59 | |
| 136 | 250 | 47.06% | 251.11 | |
| 133 | 394 | 43.61% | 313.69 | |
| 127 | 101 | 50.39% | 7.53 | |
| 118 | 391 | 41.53% | 253.79 | |
| 111 | 302 | 39.64% | 80.22 | |
| 107 | 291 | 43.93% | 230.88 | |
| 99 | 152 | 46.46% | 38.83 | |
| 91 | 140 | 45.05% | 48.81 | |
| 89 | 522 | 37.08% | 227.32 | |
| 84 | 391 | 48.81% | 381.23 | |
| 84 | 206 | 45.24% | 181.78 | |
| 83 | 240 | 37.35% | 173.74 | |
| 83 | 193 | 38.55% | 98.23 | |
| 81 | 379 | 40.74% | 295.01 | |
| 80 | 236 | 45.00% | 265.08 | |
| 75 | 388 | 32.00% | 592.44 | |
| 75 | 121 | 42.67% | 27.08 | |
| 75 | 343 | 40.00% | 350.61 | |
| 74 | 214 | 51.35% | 164.75 | |
| 72 | 210 | 47.22% | 47.48 | |
| 71 | 191 | 45.07% | 176.68 | |
| 71 | 462 | 39.44% | 217.37 | |
| 69 | 77 | 46.38% | 18.61 | |
| 69 | 207 | 53.62% | 165.09 | |
| 68 | 569 | 52.94% | 1,134.38 | |
| 63 | 208 | 41.27% | 250.03 | |
| 63 | 80 | 47.62% | 21.58 | |
| 63 | 252 | 39.68% | 123.50 | |
| 62 | 358 | 54.84% | 370.97 | |
| 62 | 266 | 50.00% | 257.14 | |
| 62 | 94 | 43.55% | 3.49 | |
| 61 | 337 | 37.70% | 136.22 | |
| 61 | 227 | 49.18% | 488.06 | |
| 61 | 238 | 40.98% | 211.10 | |
| 60 | 296 | 53.33% | 184.43 | |
| 60 | 281 | 43.33% | 294.60 | |
| 60 | 300 | 48.33% | 203.77 | |
| 60 | 49 | 50.00% | 14.70 | |
| 59 | 626 | 47.46% | 284.93 | |
| 58 | 180 | 44.83% | 132.34 | |
| 58 | 378 | 51.72% | 248.94 | |
| 57 | 745 | 38.60% | 247.85 | |
| 56 | 51 | 48.21% | 7.54 | |
| 56 | 370 | 33.93% | 150.62 | |
| 55 | 365 | 43.64% | 84.36 | |
| 55 | 521 | 43.64% | 450.15 | |
| 55 | 257 | 47.27% | 161.99 | |
| 55 | 389 | 40.00% | 110.95 | |
| 54 | 512 | 48.15% | 379.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 353
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 71
- Victories
- 45.07%
- Battles survived
- 25.35%
- Hits
- 42.83%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 417
- 300
- 177
- Experience
- 240
- Damage caused
- 191
- Damage received
- 239
- Damage blocked
- 91
- Damage assisted
- 23
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 699
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (9)

5
6
10




Updated
