EnderDriver's tanks (177)
| 1,473 | 1,315 | 49.36% | 1,422.91 | |
| 1,031 | 1,372 | 47.72% | 1,922.45 | |
| 761 | 505 | 50.99% | 589.05 | |
| 711 | 1,453 | 46.84% | 1,343.26 | |
| 678 | 1,696 | 52.21% | 1,241.15 | |
| 541 | 631 | 48.80% | 583.50 | |
| 517 | 1,368 | 42.36% | 878.81 | |
| 450 | 757 | 54.00% | 1,024.08 | |
| 440 | 1,116 | 42.95% | 893.66 | |
| 436 | 586 | 44.27% | 221.34 | |
| 388 | 1,104 | 46.39% | 878.74 | |
| 359 | 1,087 | 54.32% | 883.12 | |
| 349 | 2,034 | 48.71% | 2,114.88 | |
| 307 | 919 | 49.51% | 986.09 | |
| 303 | 870 | 52.48% | 718.26 | |
| 300 | 1,910 | 45.33% | 1,942.77 | |
| 271 | 1,258 | 49.45% | 1,071.00 | |
| 260 | 1,946 | 50.38% | 2,667.68 | |
| 243 | 1,660 | 54.73% | 1,661.80 | |
| 225 | 1,095 | 47.56% | 2,056.89 | |
| 221 | 336 | 49.77% | 135.60 | |
| 221 | 2,290 | 47.96% | 1,961.49 | |
| 215 | 1,969 | 52.56% | 1,699.94 | |
| 213 | 289 | 55.40% | 661.55 | |
| 209 | 1,564 | 41.15% | 1,157.85 | |
| 202 | 759 | 46.04% | 628.43 | |
| 196 | 659 | 45.41% | 1,087.64 | |
| 180 | 491 | 41.67% | 809.67 | |
| 171 | 683 | 54.97% | 875.22 | |
| 165 | 365 | 50.91% | 323.39 | |
| 156 | 457 | 50.64% | 2,113.97 | |
| 152 | 191 | 50.66% | 279.38 | |
| 151 | 714 | 54.30% | 789.94 | |
| 151 | 221 | 52.32% | 250.57 | |
| 149 | 626 | 51.68% | 982.32 | |
| 149 | 632 | 47.65% | 379.89 | |
| 148 | 1,163 | 52.03% | 1,813.09 | |
| 143 | 1,616 | 49.65% | 1,232.20 | |
| 135 | 617 | 45.19% | 761.23 | |
| 135 | 290 | 39.26% | 334.05 | |
| 132 | 515 | 54.55% | 867.17 | |
| 131 | 765 | 54.96% | 917.06 | |
| 127 | 294 | 52.76% | 412.99 | |
| 126 | 336 | 57.14% | 407.66 | |
| 121 | 281 | 47.93% | 252.47 | |
| 120 | 556 | 41.67% | 555.83 | |
| 116 | 383 | 56.90% | 480.24 | |
| 116 | 327 | 47.41% | 732.42 | |
| 115 | 444 | 60.00% | 633.47 | |
| 113 | 1,241 | 52.21% | 1,534.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 177
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 52.76%
Average score per battle
- 759
- 690
- 413
- Experience
- 220
- Damage caused
- 294
- Damage assisted
- 13
- by spotting
- 5
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated