EnchaJini
Joined Jun 2012·Last battle about 8 years ago·Updated
EnchaJini's tanks (33)
| 172 | 418 | 51.74% | 594.20 | |
| 61 | 201 | 37.70% | 180.00 | |
| 59 | 478 | 35.59% | 131.21 | |
| 52 | 385 | 46.15% | 1,130.01 | |
| 50 | 385 | 38.00% | 48.29 | |
| 49 | 220 | 40.82% | 148.89 | |
| 45 | 191 | 48.89% | 191.69 | |
| 30 | 126 | 33.33% | 21.16 | |
| 27 | 192 | 59.26% | 189.91 | |
| 23 | 221 | 39.13% | 273.26 | |
| 19 | 133 | 31.58% | 1.92 | |
| 19 | 106 | 52.63% | 28.84 | |
| 18 | 152 | 50.00% | 381.79 | |
| 17 | 138 | 52.94% | 154.93 | |
| 15 | 110 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 115 | 40.00% | 6.43 | |
| 14 | 217 | 35.71% | 504.68 | |
| 11 | 119 | 45.45% | 569.23 | |
| 11 | 272 | 36.36% | 663.90 | |
| 11 | 134 | 45.45% | 167.22 | |
| 9 | 172 | 33.33% | 116.13 | |
| 8 | 100 | 37.50% | 26.59 | |
| 7 | 63 | 42.86% | 5.95 | |
| 5 | 5 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 58 | 80.00% | 11.35 | |
| 5 | 29 | 60.00% | 1.43 | |
| 4 | 157 | 75.00% | 976.24 | |
| 2 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 41 | 50.00% | 66.69 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 47 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 63 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–33 of 33
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 0.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.00
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 94
- 261
- 0
- Experience
- 118
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage received
- 105
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 118
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated