Ehriin's tanks (277)
| 248 | 394 | 50.40% | 1,069.14 | |
| 166 | 448 | 45.78% | 449.47 | |
| 146 | 1,374 | 47.26% | 1,056.40 | |
| 127 | 1,182 | 45.67% | 895.36 | |
| 123 | 922 | 50.41% | 882.14 | |
| 118 | 951 | 41.53% | 621.81 | |
| 104 | 404 | 50.00% | 878.50 | |
| 104 | 1,076 | 50.00% | 963.47 | |
| 101 | 991 | 53.47% | 849.66 | |
| 96 | 233 | 45.83% | 272.97 | |
| 96 | 394 | 57.29% | 983.10 | |
| 94 | 1,235 | 51.06% | 954.05 | |
| 88 | 477 | 45.45% | 750.37 | |
| 87 | 743 | 49.43% | 718.60 | |
| 85 | 516 | 54.12% | 837.52 | |
| 84 | 583 | 41.67% | 362.42 | |
| 83 | 1,152 | 51.81% | 1,264.23 | |
| 81 | 235 | 50.62% | 445.36 | |
| 80 | 907 | 47.50% | 823.30 | |
| 80 | 558 | 45.00% | 1,066.91 | |
| 78 | 285 | 52.56% | 423.61 | |
| 77 | 559 | 48.05% | 378.98 | |
| 76 | 633 | 55.26% | 590.19 | |
| 76 | 1,422 | 52.63% | 1,031.24 | |
| 75 | 210 | 57.33% | 428.80 | |
| 72 | 215 | 45.83% | 269.64 | |
| 68 | 344 | 55.88% | 748.90 | |
| 68 | 1,167 | 42.65% | 841.73 | |
| 66 | 209 | 57.58% | 269.98 | |
| 66 | 772 | 54.55% | 968.76 | |
| 63 | 379 | 49.21% | 672.16 | |
| 63 | 373 | 47.62% | 582.93 | |
| 60 | 1,015 | 38.33% | 868.01 | |
| 59 | 267 | 45.76% | 359.04 | |
| 59 | 173 | 59.32% | 248.44 | |
| 59 | 509 | 54.24% | 739.14 | |
| 58 | 407 | 55.17% | 547.72 | |
| 57 | 299 | 54.39% | 421.04 | |
| 57 | 244 | 50.88% | 390.06 | |
| 56 | 1,076 | 51.79% | 1,164.53 | |
| 55 | 682 | 49.09% | 729.43 | |
| 55 | 646 | 54.55% | 900.44 | |
| 55 | 766 | 60.00% | 935.92 | |
| 55 | 861 | 60.00% | 814.27 | |
| 53 | 753 | 50.94% | 935.43 | |
| 52 | 380 | 48.08% | 403.22 | |
| 51 | 222 | 50.98% | 607.89 | |
| 50 | 488 | 46.00% | 617.41 | |
| 50 | 393 | 44.00% | 612.24 | |
| 49 | 193 | 53.06% | 532.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 277
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 83
- Victories
- 51.81%
- Battles survived
- 19.28%
- Hits
- 79.96%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
Average score per battle
- 1,183
- 1,328
- 1,264
- Experience
- 752
- Damage caused
- 1,152
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 575
- by spotting
- 522
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.13
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

2
4
2
33
4
16
30


4






Updated