Edd_294's tanks (47)
| 156 | 157 | 34.62% | 97.94 | |
| 139 | 318 | 37.41% | 199.65 | |
| 138 | 179 | 48.55% | 157.73 | |
| 109 | 125 | 48.62% | 28.60 | |
| 69 | 315 | 52.17% | 395.05 | |
| 58 | 223 | 36.21% | 237.75 | |
| 58 | 147 | 46.55% | 18.21 | |
| 57 | 111 | 42.11% | 38.93 | |
| 57 | 227 | 49.12% | 182.46 | |
| 55 | 24 | 50.91% | 0.00 | |
| 48 | 196 | 35.42% | 355.27 | |
| 39 | 213 | 38.46% | 180.33 | |
| 38 | 185 | 47.37% | 105.50 | |
| 36 | 231 | 58.33% | 197.75 | |
| 36 | 281 | 47.22% | 419.81 | |
| 27 | 282 | 37.04% | 445.16 | |
| 26 | 98 | 46.15% | 15.64 | |
| 24 | 93 | 45.83% | 16.33 | |
| 23 | 74 | 39.13% | 1.11 | |
| 23 | 71 | 34.78% | 35.18 | |
| 23 | 157 | 26.09% | 52.93 | |
| 23 | 211 | 43.48% | 108.10 | |
| 21 | 190 | 28.57% | 160.51 | |
| 20 | 65 | 35.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 297 | 35.00% | 101.56 | |
| 18 | 36 | 27.78% | 13.64 | |
| 18 | 167 | 55.56% | 141.25 | |
| 17 | 217 | 52.94% | 339.60 | |
| 16 | 192 | 43.75% | 242.27 | |
| 14 | 181 | 28.57% | 61.97 | |
| 13 | 204 | 46.15% | 161.83 | |
| 12 | 129 | 58.33% | 49.92 | |
| 11 | 89 | 54.55% | 4.62 | |
| 9 | 157 | 44.44% | 133.24 | |
| 8 | 110 | 12.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 237 | 37.50% | 281.10 | |
| 7 | 57 | 28.57% | 6.09 | |
| 6 | 160 | 33.33% | 14.50 | |
| 5 | 45 | 60.00% | 7.22 | |
| 5 | 68 | 40.00% | 1.15 | |
| 5 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 43 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 213 | 33.33% | 267.53 | |
| 2 | 728 | 0.00% | 2,767.80 | |
| 2 | 148 | 50.00% | 47.67 | |
| 1 | 181 | 100.00% | 192.70 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -320
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 62
- Damage caused
- 43
- Damage assisted
- 12
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
