Ebgar's tanks (62)
| 672 | 657 | 47.47% | 497.71 | |
| 594 | 173 | 48.15% | 230.21 | |
| 515 | 396 | 43.69% | 210.34 | |
| 446 | 663 | 36.32% | 276.36 | |
| 257 | 327 | 45.91% | 259.52 | |
| 147 | 151 | 48.98% | 69.80 | |
| 145 | 209 | 44.14% | 143.47 | |
| 124 | 173 | 47.58% | 234.02 | |
| 121 | 139 | 46.28% | 124.35 | |
| 120 | 52 | 44.17% | 2.08 | |
| 99 | 70 | 52.53% | 9.92 | |
| 80 | 144 | 48.75% | 133.63 | |
| 78 | 63 | 52.56% | 0.33 | |
| 75 | 83 | 46.67% | 50.25 | |
| 55 | 108 | 40.00% | 42.97 | |
| 47 | 688 | 59.57% | 470.05 | |
| 45 | 85 | 53.33% | 18.91 | |
| 44 | 236 | 47.73% | 74.85 | |
| 43 | 76 | 48.84% | 30.53 | |
| 41 | 29 | 48.78% | 0.00 | |
| 41 | 123 | 41.46% | 89.86 | |
| 38 | 75 | 47.37% | 32.34 | |
| 35 | 252 | 65.71% | 39.23 | |
| 31 | 88 | 51.61% | 21.98 | |
| 30 | 37 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 262 | 52.00% | 103.20 | |
| 24 | 32 | 37.50% | 50.25 | |
| 22 | 80 | 54.55% | 18.49 | |
| 22 | 136 | 68.18% | 112.84 | |
| 18 | 30 | 50.00% | 7.93 | |
| 16 | 48 | 37.50% | 1.00 | |
| 14 | 61 | 21.43% | 31.32 | |
| 14 | 116 | 42.86% | 50.78 | |
| 14 | 598 | 71.43% | 428.55 | |
| 11 | 43 | 63.64% | 15.06 | |
| 10 | 75 | 80.00% | 62.35 | |
| 10 | 26 | 70.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 49 | 40.00% | 6.85 | |
| 9 | 51 | 55.56% | 30.14 | |
| 9 | 113 | 55.56% | 37.01 | |
| 9 | 57 | 44.44% | 50.25 | |
| 9 | 194 | 66.67% | 69.43 | |
| 9 | 40 | 55.56% | 1.95 | |
| 8 | 257 | 12.50% | 125.40 | |
| 6 | 0 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 51 | 33.33% | 15.05 | |
| 5 | 63 | 40.00% | 16.44 | |
| 5 | 38 | 20.00% | 0.86 | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.00% | 5.68 | |
| 5 | 39 | 20.00% | 142.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 37.50%
Average score per battle
- 19
- 0
- 1
- Experience
- 105
- Damage caused
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 43
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
