E_Hooper's tanks (76)
| 290 | 634 | 46.21% | 417.13 | |
| 185 | 609 | 44.32% | 504.01 | |
| 172 | 380 | 50.00% | 306.45 | |
| 149 | 345 | 48.32% | 389.01 | |
| 140 | 261 | 40.71% | 144.13 | |
| 119 | 391 | 42.02% | 273.11 | |
| 113 | 167 | 39.82% | 99.11 | |
| 75 | 653 | 42.67% | 837.76 | |
| 74 | 950 | 55.41% | 661.61 | |
| 66 | 1,005 | 50.00% | 419.81 | |
| 63 | 215 | 46.03% | 242.89 | |
| 44 | 72 | 50.00% | 41.97 | |
| 39 | 188 | 41.03% | 50.38 | |
| 38 | 145 | 50.00% | 75.36 | |
| 37 | 286 | 35.14% | 43.27 | |
| 36 | 131 | 30.56% | 5.27 | |
| 24 | 97 | 45.83% | 135.02 | |
| 22 | 130 | 22.73% | 17.71 | |
| 21 | 297 | 52.38% | 320.07 | |
| 20 | 939 | 35.00% | 399.35 | |
| 18 | 567 | 38.89% | 286.04 | |
| 16 | 352 | 25.00% | 655.17 | |
| 16 | 311 | 43.75% | 222.91 | |
| 14 | 504 | 14.29% | 725.23 | |
| 13 | 77 | 30.77% | 20.94 | |
| 12 | 232 | 41.67% | 351.35 | |
| 12 | 115 | 33.33% | 71.98 | |
| 12 | 51 | 25.00% | 23.52 | |
| 12 | 695 | 41.67% | 171.86 | |
| 11 | 208 | 54.55% | 174.34 | |
| 11 | 373 | 54.55% | 338.15 | |
| 11 | 133 | 27.27% | 61.52 | |
| 10 | 490 | 60.00% | 379.56 | |
| 10 | 89 | 50.00% | 39.24 | |
| 9 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 204 | 77.78% | 634.07 | |
| 9 | 839 | 44.44% | 866.56 | |
| 8 | 36 | 37.50% | 8.04 | |
| 8 | 27 | 0.00% | 1.52 | |
| 7 | 62 | 100.00% | 22.61 | |
| 7 | 497 | 14.29% | 150.80 | |
| 6 | 30 | 50.00% | 0.27 | |
| 6 | 34 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 299 | 16.67% | 511.48 | |
| 6 | 266 | 16.67% | 291.80 | |
| 5 | 667 | 60.00% | 514.00 | |
| 5 | 504 | 40.00% | 434.03 | |
| 5 | 462 | 40.00% | 54.44 | |
| 4 | 108 | 25.00% | 208.92 | |
| 4 | 760 | 25.00% | 293.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 74
- Victories
- 55.41%
- Battles survived
- 27.03%
- Hits
- 80.63%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 766
- 796
- 662
- Experience
- 645
- Damage caused
- 950
- Damage received
- 1,589
- Damage blocked
- 1,268
- Damage assisted
- 370
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.73
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,547
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
4
6
2
13
3
10
20
2








Updated
