Dremeljack's tanks (177)
| 13,536 | 945 | 54.55% | 2,004.15 | |
| 4,354 | 883 | 52.16% | 936.88 | |
| 2,631 | 846 | 52.64% | 2,003.96 | |
| 2,196 | 675 | 53.64% | 1,839.76 | |
| 2,148 | 1,154 | 50.37% | 1,095.59 | |
| 1,707 | 762 | 55.36% | 1,271.24 | |
| 1,583 | 933 | 52.62% | 1,569.66 | |
| 1,562 | 918 | 48.34% | 1,061.86 | |
| 1,299 | 473 | 52.66% | 1,030.20 | |
| 858 | 887 | 51.05% | 1,013.89 | |
| 785 | 1,248 | 49.04% | 807.09 | |
| 709 | 653 | 53.31% | 575.81 | |
| 685 | 511 | 48.76% | 828.67 | |
| 674 | 578 | 51.93% | 806.86 | |
| 667 | 720 | 47.53% | 554.19 | |
| 605 | 378 | 54.55% | 1,083.60 | |
| 549 | 1,112 | 46.81% | 813.23 | |
| 544 | 787 | 49.63% | 1,234.24 | |
| 514 | 877 | 47.86% | 719.70 | |
| 455 | 128 | 53.85% | 145.67 | |
| 437 | 578 | 46.68% | 979.58 | |
| 371 | 1,076 | 43.40% | 618.24 | |
| 355 | 781 | 45.07% | 637.28 | |
| 338 | 1,344 | 52.37% | 1,135.30 | |
| 319 | 909 | 50.47% | 939.08 | |
| 293 | 677 | 60.41% | 1,760.60 | |
| 290 | 721 | 56.55% | 998.68 | |
| 267 | 1,130 | 51.31% | 729.69 | |
| 265 | 931 | 48.68% | 824.53 | |
| 252 | 1,014 | 56.35% | 1,369.66 | |
| 251 | 180 | 48.61% | 160.66 | |
| 251 | 438 | 51.39% | 886.58 | |
| 242 | 1,157 | 53.31% | 1,086.57 | |
| 228 | 403 | 53.07% | 749.53 | |
| 218 | 280 | 50.46% | 284.57 | |
| 214 | 884 | 49.07% | 558.33 | |
| 212 | 502 | 44.34% | 785.02 | |
| 178 | 532 | 50.00% | 813.60 | |
| 177 | 494 | 54.24% | 832.95 | |
| 176 | 605 | 56.25% | 1,606.64 | |
| 175 | 72 | 53.14% | 38.91 | |
| 162 | 1,295 | 43.83% | 943.83 | |
| 143 | 589 | 49.65% | 459.03 | |
| 136 | 493 | 57.35% | 727.71 | |
| 134 | 467 | 55.22% | 1,383.83 | |
| 132 | 352 | 43.94% | 319.19 | |
| 128 | 727 | 46.09% | 564.21 | |
| 127 | 643 | 50.39% | 919.30 | |
| 122 | 475 | 57.38% | 1,225.60 | |
| 121 | 109 | 42.15% | 11.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 177
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 858
- Victories
- 51.05%
- Battles survived
- 21.68%
- Hits
- 70.87%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 1,023
- 1,217
- 1,014
- Experience
- 575
- Damage caused
- 887
- Damage received
- 1,185
- Damage blocked
- 345
- Damage assisted
- 262
- by spotting
- 225
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 1.67
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,078
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)
2
18
10
3
2
57
22
7
217
4
18
54
3
4
28
6
48
9
5








Updated