DraxZio's tanks (109)
| 81 | 917 | 48.15% | 612.62 | |
| 81 | 512 | 48.15% | 371.36 | |
| 47 | 394 | 48.94% | 297.58 | |
| 43 | 871 | 55.81% | 889.13 | |
| 39 | 1,086 | 66.67% | 721.26 | |
| 38 | 645 | 47.37% | 798.85 | |
| 36 | 736 | 52.78% | 630.73 | |
| 36 | 592 | 50.00% | 788.82 | |
| 35 | 373 | 51.43% | 341.35 | |
| 34 | 467 | 44.12% | 378.02 | |
| 32 | 297 | 56.25% | 341.84 | |
| 30 | 554 | 33.33% | 371.57 | |
| 25 | 388 | 32.00% | 632.39 | |
| 24 | 224 | 37.50% | 159.54 | |
| 22 | 443 | 40.91% | 637.05 | |
| 21 | 179 | 47.62% | 325.83 | |
| 19 | 813 | 42.11% | 435.85 | |
| 18 | 350 | 44.44% | 338.70 | |
| 18 | 588 | 27.78% | 684.86 | |
| 13 | 813 | 38.46% | 527.47 | |
| 11 | 254 | 36.36% | 244.11 | |
| 11 | 222 | 54.55% | 251.66 | |
| 10 | 314 | 60.00% | 381.45 | |
| 10 | 349 | 70.00% | 423.13 | |
| 10 | 308 | 40.00% | 216.54 | |
| 10 | 978 | 40.00% | 940.58 | |
| 9 | 319 | 66.67% | 417.09 | |
| 9 | 772 | 33.33% | 666.42 | |
| 9 | 949 | 33.33% | 576.62 | |
| 7 | 141 | 57.14% | 78.26 | |
| 7 | 1,098 | 28.57% | 634.50 | |
| 6 | 322 | 66.67% | 217.76 | |
| 6 | 227 | 50.00% | 366.56 | |
| 6 | 404 | 33.33% | 45.28 | |
| 5 | 317 | 60.00% | 276.74 | |
| 5 | 1,380 | 40.00% | 1,078.04 | |
| 5 | 907 | 60.00% | 529.34 | |
| 5 | 1,045 | 60.00% | 843.67 | |
| 4 | 321 | 50.00% | 741.19 | |
| 4 | 873 | 25.00% | 699.16 | |
| 4 | 289 | 50.00% | 487.51 | |
| 4 | 106 | 50.00% | 35.24 | |
| 4 | 152 | 50.00% | 70.38 | |
| 4 | 440 | 75.00% | 170.48 | |
| 4 | 1,192 | 75.00% | 1,213.23 | |
| 4 | 261 | 0.00% | 18.24 | |
| 4 | 993 | 25.00% | 578.82 | |
| 3 | 456 | 33.33% | 1,181.22 | |
| 3 | 385 | 66.67% | 1,443.23 | |
| 3 | 224 | 33.33% | 173.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 52.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 292
- 244
- 217
- Experience
- 345
- Damage caused
- 308
- Damage received
- 636
- Damage blocked
- 193
- Damage assisted
- 155
- by spotting
- 155
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 618
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (1)

Updated
