Draethe's tanks (223)
| 656 | 2,165 | 63.72% | 3,086.20 | |
| 591 | 2,462 | 49.41% | 1,986.89 | |
| 569 | 1,512 | 52.90% | 2,147.77 | |
| 566 | 1,628 | 49.29% | 1,525.41 | |
| 533 | 2,623 | 53.28% | 2,476.30 | |
| 523 | 2,618 | 50.48% | 2,599.81 | |
| 506 | 1,959 | 52.57% | 1,789.99 | |
| 460 | 1,577 | 56.30% | 2,429.59 | |
| 444 | 2,868 | 55.41% | 2,652.57 | |
| 336 | 1,309 | 47.62% | 1,257.90 | |
| 321 | 2,694 | 53.58% | 2,543.02 | |
| 298 | 2,389 | 56.38% | 2,249.00 | |
| 297 | 1,635 | 49.49% | 1,222.93 | |
| 289 | 2,188 | 59.52% | 2,290.74 | |
| 287 | 2,778 | 51.92% | 2,510.58 | |
| 275 | 1,664 | 58.18% | 2,452.64 | |
| 257 | 2,860 | 57.20% | 2,800.05 | |
| 254 | 2,513 | 51.18% | 2,463.26 | |
| 248 | 1,738 | 48.39% | 1,636.51 | |
| 244 | 2,788 | 58.20% | 2,795.79 | |
| 225 | 873 | 52.44% | 917.45 | |
| 190 | 1,165 | 52.11% | 1,291.39 | |
| 177 | 765 | 50.85% | 1,379.35 | |
| 172 | 1,854 | 54.07% | 2,209.45 | |
| 161 | 2,851 | 57.14% | 2,681.62 | |
| 161 | 3,160 | 63.35% | 2,865.38 | |
| 156 | 862 | 50.00% | 872.15 | |
| 155 | 1,123 | 49.68% | 1,303.27 | |
| 154 | 1,868 | 48.70% | 2,012.48 | |
| 153 | 2,600 | 58.17% | 3,044.05 | |
| 152 | 1,520 | 58.55% | 1,837.94 | |
| 146 | 1,566 | 45.89% | 1,691.13 | |
| 139 | 543 | 59.71% | 1,297.55 | |
| 126 | 913 | 50.00% | 1,205.21 | |
| 122 | 1,100 | 56.56% | 2,932.33 | |
| 116 | 2,335 | 64.66% | 2,589.89 | |
| 115 | 2,768 | 51.30% | 2,998.85 | |
| 114 | 2,571 | 57.02% | 2,978.71 | |
| 113 | 2,356 | 53.10% | 2,835.68 | |
| 113 | 2,142 | 59.29% | 2,281.73 | |
| 113 | 2,618 | 60.18% | 3,206.67 | |
| 112 | 628 | 56.25% | 868.72 | |
| 105 | 2,851 | 46.67% | 2,307.38 | |
| 103 | 2,722 | 54.37% | 2,578.65 | |
| 103 | 1,854 | 54.37% | 1,993.76 | |
| 100 | 724 | 60.00% | 631.79 | |
| 99 | 1,119 | 52.53% | 1,190.70 | |
| 91 | 1,410 | 49.45% | 1,543.26 | |
| 90 | 2,657 | 51.11% | 2,553.25 | |
| 90 | 1,773 | 58.89% | 2,499.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 223
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 533
- Victories
- 53.28%
- Battles survived
- 27.77%
- Hits
- 79.21%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.51
Average score per battle
- 1,517
- 2,491
- 2,476
- Experience
- 889
- Damage caused
- 2,623
- Damage blocked
- 1,297
- Damage assisted
- 677
- by spotting
- 551
- by tracking
- 125
- Enemies spotted
- 1.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.48
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
4
30
21
17
60
35
23
3
302
5
14
37
6
2
39
4
92
7
11







Updated